Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
28 50 Znak ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
2 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 00:48.00
3 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 00:46.48
4 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 00:45.90
5 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 00:46.19
6 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 00:47.02
7 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 00:52.08
Rozplavba 10
1 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:33.79
2 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:33.43
3 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 00:33.42
4 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 00:33.15
5 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 00:33.33
6 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 00:33.42
7 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:33.47
8 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:33.80
Rozplavba 11
1 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:32.80
2 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:32.62
3 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:32.58
4 JÁCHIMOVÁ Aneta 2004 PORPr 00:32.12
5 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 00:32.36
6 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 00:32.61
7 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 00:32.71
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 00:33.13
Rozplavba 12
1 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 00:31.91
2 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:31.03
3 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:30.66
4 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:27.86
5 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:27.89
6 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:30.77
7 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:31.67
8 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 00:31.93
Rozplavba 2
1 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 00:43.65
2 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 00:43.58
3 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 00:42.92
4 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw 00:41.96
5 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 00:42.41
6 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 00:42.93
7 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 00:43.64
8 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 00:45.34
Rozplavba 3
1 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:41.62
2 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:40.92
3 BABAKOVA Shamilah 2001 SPSw 00:40.56
4 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 00:40.00
5 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 00:40.10
6 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 00:40.70
7 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 00:41.45
8 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:41.80
Rozplavba 4
1 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 00:39.72
2 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 00:39.31
3 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:39.03
4 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 00:38.82
5 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 00:39.00
6 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:39.10
7 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 00:39.63
8 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 00:39.87
Rozplavba 5
1 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 00:38.73
2 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 00:38.10
3 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 00:37.54
4 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 00:37.20
5 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 00:37.21
6 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 00:37.91
7 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 00:38.48
8 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:38.77
Rozplavba 6
1 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 00:37.17
2 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 00:37.09
3 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 00:37.01
4 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 00:36.62
5 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:36.70
6 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 00:37.04
7 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:37.14
8 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 00:37.20
Rozplavba 7
1 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 00:36.42
2 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 00:36.24
3 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 00:36.06
4 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 00:35.82
5 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 00:36.00
6 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 00:36.20
7 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:36.32
8 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 00:36.58
Rozplavba 8
1 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:35.08
2 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 00:34.92
3 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 00:34.58
4 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 00:34.41
5 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 00:34.54
6 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:34.66
7 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:35.03
8 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 00:35.79
Rozplavba 9
1 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 00:34.35
2 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:34.21
3 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 00:33.98
4 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 00:33.93
5 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 00:33.94
6 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:34.16
7 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 00:34.32
8 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 00:34.38