Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
27 50 Znak muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
2 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 00:47.72
3 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 00:46.48
4 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 00:45.15
5 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 00:46.46
6 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 00:46.82
7 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:50.14
Rozplavba 2
1 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 00:42.70
2 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 00:42.34
3 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:41.79
4 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.63
5 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 00:41.77
6 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:42.22
7 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 00:42.37
8 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 00:44.84
Rozplavba 3
1 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:39.52
2 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:38.78
3 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 00:37.72
4 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:37.24
5 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 00:37.34
6 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 00:38.00
7 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:38.88
8 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 00:39.73
Rozplavba 4
1 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 00:36.89
2 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 00:36.64
3 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:36.28
4 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:36.09
5 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:36.15
6 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 00:36.36
7 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 00:36.66
8 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:37.21
Rozplavba 5
1 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:35.57
2 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:34.85
3 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:34.44
4 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:34.40
5 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 00:34.40
6 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:34.57
7 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:35.35
8 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 00:35.57
Rozplavba 6
1 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:34.21
2 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 00:34.01
3 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 00:33.77
4 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:33.06
5 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:33.70
6 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:33.83
7 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:34.19
8 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 00:34.36
Rozplavba 7
1 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:32.48
2 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.43
3 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:31.80
4 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 00:31.50
5 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:31.56
6 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:32.22
7 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 00:32.43
8 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:32.90
Rozplavba 8
1 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:31.47
2 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:30.99
3 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:30.74
4 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:30.69
5 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:30.69
6 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 00:30.95
7 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:31.06
8 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:31.48
Rozplavba 9
1 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:30.53
2 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.84
3 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:28.54
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:25.10
5 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:27.11
6 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.80
7 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:30.04
8 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.68