Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
25 100 Motýlek muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:43.36
2 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 01:31.94
3 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 01:31.09
4 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 01:29.97
5 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:30.31
6 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 01:31.59
7 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:41.97
Rozplavba 10
1 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 01:04.18
2 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 01:03.61
3 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:02.43
4 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:01.40
5 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 01:01.68
6 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 01:03.25
7 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 01:04.14
8 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 01:04.22
Rozplavba 11
1 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:59.52
2 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:57.40
3 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:56.62
4 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:55.92
5 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:56.27
6 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:57.27
7 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 00:58.53
8 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 01:00.14
Rozplavba 2
1 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 01:25.40
2 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:24.54
3 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:19.95
4 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:19.06
5 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 01:19.81
6 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:22.78
7 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 01:24.86
8 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 01:27.80
Rozplavba 3
1 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 01:18.00
2 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:16.75
3 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 01:15.54
4 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 01:15.35
5 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:15.48
6 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:16.36
7 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 01:17.92
8 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:18.96
Rozplavba 4
1 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:15.18
2 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 01:14.40
3 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:14.28
4 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:14.01
5 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 01:14.09
6 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 01:14.30
7 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:14.40
8 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:15.22
Rozplavba 5
1 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 01:12.31
2 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 01:11.64
3 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 01:10.53
4 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 01:10.28
5 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:10.29
6 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 01:11.30
7 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 01:11.93
8 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 01:12.95
Rozplavba 6
1 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:09.80
2 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:09.44
3 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:09.38
4 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:08.95
5 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:09.17
6 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:09.43
7 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:09.61
8 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:09.82
Rozplavba 7
1 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 01:08.42
2 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:08.04
3 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:07.83
4 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:07.78
5 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 01:07.80
6 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:07.94
7 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 01:08.07
8 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:08.43
Rozplavba 8
1 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:07.68
2 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:07.45
3 PODHIRNYI Illia 2004 Dnipr 01:07.00
4 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 01:05.82
5 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 01:06.27
6 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:07.19
7 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:07.47
8 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 01:07.68
Rozplavba 9
1 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 01:05.66
2 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 01:05.34
3 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:04.81
4 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 01:04.42
5 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 01:04.70
6 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 01:05.00
7 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 01:05.60
8 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 01:05.82