Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
23 50 Prsa muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
3 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 00:54.80
4 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 00:51.28
5 MATVIIENKO Maksym 2006 Dnipr 00:51.89
Rozplavba 10
1 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:37.02
2 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:36.99
3 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:36.93
4 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:36.87
5 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:36.90
6 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 00:36.99
7 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 00:37.00
8 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 00:37.03
Rozplavba 11
1 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 00:36.60
2 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:36.09
3 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:35.94
4 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 00:35.82
5 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 00:35.89
6 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:35.94
7 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:36.29
8 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:36.60
Rozplavba 12
1 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 00:35.75
2 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:35.63
3 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 00:35.52
4 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:35.49
5 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 00:35.51
6 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 00:35.60
7 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:35.72
8 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:35.82
Rozplavba 13
1 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 00:35.34
2 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:35.05
3 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 00:35.00
4 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 00:34.80
5 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:34.81
6 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr 00:35.00
7 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:35.27
8 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 00:35.34
Rozplavba 14
1 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:34.52
2 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:34.50
3 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:34.45
4 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 00:34.30
5 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:34.31
6 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:34.47
7 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 00:34.50
8 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:34.79
Rozplavba 15
1 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 00:33.92
2 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 00:33.26
3 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:33.15
4 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:32.71
5 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:33.08
6 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:33.15
7 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 00:33.63
8 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:33.99
Rozplavba 16
1 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:32.42
2 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:31.50
3 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:31.43
4 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 00:30.58
5 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:30.79
6 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:31.48
7 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.56
8 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:32.64
Rozplavba 17
1 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:30.45
2 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.33
3 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 00:29.89
4 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:28.26
5 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:29.30
6 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:30.08
7 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:30.39
8 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.57
Rozplavba 2
1 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 00:50.40
2 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:48.96
3 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:48.16
4 HRABOŠ Adrian 2006 ACPra 00:47.75
5 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:48.11
6 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:48.89
7 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 00:49.96
Rozplavba 3
1 CHYSTYKOV Denys 2006 Dnipr 00:47.00
2 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 00:46.21
3 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:45.92
4 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 00:45.85
5 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 00:45.87
6 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:46.12
7 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 00:46.29
8 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 00:47.68
Rozplavba 4
1 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 00:45.39
2 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 00:45.15
3 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:44.28
4 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 00:42.94
5 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 00:43.38
6 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:44.52
7 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 00:45.27
8 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:45.81
Rozplavba 5
1 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:42.88
2 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 00:42.65
3 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 00:42.42
4 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 00:41.66
5 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:42.00
6 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 00:42.50
7 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 00:42.69
8 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 00:42.93
Rozplavba 6
1 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:41.60
2 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:41.33
3 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 00:41.24
4 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 00:41.00
5 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 00:41.01
6 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 00:41.30
7 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 00:41.46
8 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:41.65
Rozplavba 7
1 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:39.67
2 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:39.53
3 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:39.50
4 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 00:39.41
5 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 00:39.50
6 RIASYK Andrii 2005 Dnipr 00:39.50
7 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:39.53
8 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:39.71
Rozplavba 8
1 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 00:39.30
2 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 00:39.18
3 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 00:39.00
4 TKAČÍK Jan 2004 ACPra 00:38.30
5 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 00:38.84
6 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:39.12
7 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:39.19
8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:39.33
Rozplavba 9
1 SHCHERBA Oleksii 2003 Dnipr 00:38.00
2 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:37.63
3 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:37.39
4 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 00:37.20
5 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 00:37.30
6 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:37.50
7 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 00:37.70
8 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 00:38.26