Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
21 100 Znak muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:46.90
2 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 01:37.77
3 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 01:35.28
4 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 01:32.96
5 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:34.63
6 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 01:37.73
7 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:38.49
8 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 01:58.55
Rozplavba 10
1 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:13.15
2 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 01:12.90
3 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 01:12.75
4 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 01:12.43
5 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:12.58
6 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 01:12.82
7 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:13.08
8 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 01:13.22
Rozplavba 11
1 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 01:12.27
2 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 01:11.97
3 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 01:11.00
4 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:10.90
5 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:10.96
6 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:11.06
7 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:12.17
8 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:12.38
Rozplavba 12
1 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 01:10.64
2 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 01:10.43
3 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 01:09.86
4 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 01:09.72
5 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:09.83
6 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 01:10.13
7 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 01:10.53
8 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 01:10.70
Rozplavba 13
1 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:09.53
2 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 01:09.08
3 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 01:08.79
4 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 01:08.56
5 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:08.71
6 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 01:08.87
7 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 01:09.45
8 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 01:09.62
Rozplavba 14
1 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:07.97
2 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 01:07.89
3 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:07.75
4 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:07.10
5 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 01:07.71
6 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 01:07.77
7 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 01:07.95
8 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 01:08.00
Rozplavba 15
1 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:06.93
2 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:06.63
3 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 01:06.44
4 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 01:05.95
5 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 01:06.27
6 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 01:06.51
7 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 01:06.86
8 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 01:06.98
Rozplavba 16
1 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 01:05.76
2 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 01:05.54
3 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 01:04.59
4 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:04.04
5 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:04.20
6 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 01:05.50
7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:05.70
8 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:05.87
Rozplavba 17
1 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 01:03.78
2 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 01:00.73
3 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:00.53
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:55.80
5 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.46
6 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:00.57
7 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 01:02.39
8 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:03.90
Rozplavba 2
1 HRABOŠ Adrian 2006 ACPra 01:31.74
2 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 01:30.80
3 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:29.33
4 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 01:27.61
5 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 01:28.57
6 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 01:30.29
7 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:31.16
8 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 01:32.18
Rozplavba 3
1 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 01:26.82
2 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 01:26.60
3 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 01:25.97
4 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 01:24.66
5 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 01:25.00
6 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 01:26.50
7 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 01:26.70
8 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:27.18
Rozplavba 4
1 TKAČÍK Jan 2004 ACPra 01:23.94
2 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 01:23.15
3 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:22.10
4 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 01:21.84
5 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 01:22.00
6 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:22.53
7 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 01:23.69
8 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:24.61
Rozplavba 5
1 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 01:21.36
2 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 01:20.90
3 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 01:20.51
4 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:20.42
5 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 01:20.47
6 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 01:20.62
7 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 01:20.97
8 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:21.65
Rozplavba 6
1 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 01:19.93
2 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 01:19.20
3 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 01:18.73
4 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 01:18.31
5 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 01:18.33
6 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:18.74
7 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 01:19.24
8 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:20.27
Rozplavba 7
1 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 01:18.02
2 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:17.75
3 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:17.09
4 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 01:16.25
5 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:16.39
6 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 01:17.25
7 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 01:17.75
8 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 01:18.22
Rozplavba 8
1 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:16.14
2 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:15.47
3 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 01:15.00
4 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:14.29
5 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:14.39
6 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 01:15.06
7 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:15.83
8 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:16.25
Rozplavba 9
1 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:14.06
2 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:13.90
3 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 01:13.77
4 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 01:13.28
5 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 01:13.60
6 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:13.86
7 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:13.94
8 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:14.26