Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
20 100 Znak ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 NACHMÜLLEROVÁ Eva 2005 PKPí 01:48.57
2 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 01:39.40
3 WAGNEROVÁ Adéla 2005 PKPí 01:38.79
4 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 01:35.43
5 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 01:36.00
6 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 01:38.90
7 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 01:43.15
8 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 01:48.80
Rozplavba 10
1 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 01:20.95
2 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 01:20.51
3 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 01:20.17
4 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 01:19.80
5 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 01:20.11
6 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 01:20.22
7 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:20.63
8 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 01:20.99
Rozplavba 11
1 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 01:19.23
2 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 01:18.94
3 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:18.83
4 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 01:18.55
5 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:18.63
6 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 01:18.88
7 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:19.06
8 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:19.56
Rozplavba 12
1 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 01:18.32
2 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 01:18.00
3 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:17.62
4 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 01:17.53
5 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 01:17.58
6 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 01:17.95
7 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 01:18.00
8 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 01:18.49
Rozplavba 13
1 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 01:17.40
2 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 01:16.96
3 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 01:16.90
4 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 01:16.45
5 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 01:16.70
6 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:16.91
7 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 01:17.30
8 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 01:17.41
Rozplavba 14
1 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 01:16.27
2 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 01:15.93
3 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:15.80
4 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 01:15.49
5 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 01:15.53
6 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 01:15.90
7 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 01:16.10
8 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 01:16.30
Rozplavba 15
1 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 01:15.09
2 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 01:13.90
3 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 01:13.41
4 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 01:13.38
5 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 01:13.40
6 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 01:13.53
7 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:14.97
8 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 01:15.10
Rozplavba 16
1 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:13.07
2 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 01:12.90
3 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 01:12.56
4 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 01:12.41
5 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:12.43
6 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 01:12.88
7 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 01:12.91
8 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:13.31
Rozplavba 17
1 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 01:12.34
2 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 01:12.20
3 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 01:11.90
4 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 01:11.81
5 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:11.86
6 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:11.99
7 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:12.32
8 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:12.36
Rozplavba 18
1 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 01:11.57
2 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:11.51
3 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 01:11.29
4 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:11.10
5 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 01:11.15
6 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 01:11.50
7 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:11.54
8 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 01:11.76
Rozplavba 19
1 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 01:10.70
2 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:10.55
3 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 01:10.22
4 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 01:10.12
5 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 01:10.20
6 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:10.39
7 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:10.55
8 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 01:10.87
Rozplavba 2
1 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw 01:33.66
2 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 01:31.31
3 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 01:31.02
4 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 01:30.46
5 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 01:30.62
6 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 01:31.10
7 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 01:33.58
8 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 01:34.90
Rozplavba 20
1 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:09.91
2 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 01:09.28
3 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 01:08.52
4 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:08.37
5 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:08.40
6 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 01:08.79
7 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:09.43
8 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:10.05
Rozplavba 21
1 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:06.47
2 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 01:05.84
3 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:05.76
4 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:02.29
5 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:04.98
6 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:05.79
7 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:06.11
8 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:07.77
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 01:30.17
2 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 01:29.90
3 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 01:29.29
4 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 01:29.00
5 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 01:29.07
6 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 01:29.71
7 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 01:30.00
8 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 01:30.22
Rozplavba 4
1 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 01:28.81
2 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:28.30
3 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 01:27.70
4 BABAKOVA Shamilah 2001 SPSw 01:27.45
5 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 01:27.55
6 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 01:27.98
7 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 01:28.72
8 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 01:29.00
Rozplavba 5
1 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 01:27.20
2 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 01:26.90
3 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 01:26.54
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 01:26.14
5 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:26.34
6 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 01:26.61
7 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:27.08
8 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 01:27.36
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠLOUF Anna 2004 SPSw 01:25.77
2 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 01:25.36
3 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:24.61
4 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 01:24.32
5 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 01:24.47
6 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 01:24.88
7 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 01:25.45
8 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 01:26.06
Rozplavba 7
1 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 01:23.96
2 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 01:23.80
3 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 01:23.15
4 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 01:23.00
5 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 01:23.10
6 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 01:23.50
7 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 01:23.83
8 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 01:24.00
Rozplavba 8
1 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 01:22.52
2 JÁCHIMOVÁ Aneta 2004 PORPr 01:22.08
3 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 01:21.88
4 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 01:21.50
5 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 01:21.82
6 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 01:21.91
7 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 01:22.42
8 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 01:22.90
Rozplavba 9
1 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 01:21.40
2 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 01:21.37
3 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 01:21.10
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 01:21.09
5 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 01:21.09
6 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 01:21.36
7 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 01:21.40
8 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 01:21.46
Náhradníci
0 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 01:48.84
0 MIKOTOVÁ Katerina 2005 SPSw 99:99.99