Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
18 200 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 02:15.89
2 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 02:15.88
3 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:15.70
4 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 02:15.11
5 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 02:15.69
6 DRONOV Danyl 2002 Dnipr 02:15.81
7 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 02:15.89
8 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 02:15.90
Rozplavba 2
1 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 02:14.47
2 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 02:14.08
3 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 02:13.46
4 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:12.57
5 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 02:12.81
6 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 02:13.79
7 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 02:14.45
8 PODHIRNYI Illia 2004 Dnipr 02:15.00
Rozplavba 3
1 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 02:12.25
2 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:11.47
3 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 02:11.06
4 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 02:10.67
5 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 02:10.83
6 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:11.08
7 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:12.13
8 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 02:12.47
Rozplavba 4
1 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 02:08.71
2 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 02:08.30
3 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:07.82
4 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 02:06.83
5 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 02:07.24
6 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 02:08.30
7 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 02:08.56
8 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 02:08.90
Rozplavba 5
1 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 02:06.38
2 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:06.15
3 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 02:06.00
4 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 02:05.50
5 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 02:05.96
6 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 02:06.12
7 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:06.16
8 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 02:06.50
Rozplavba 6
1 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 02:03.91
2 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 02:01.80
3 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 01:59.12
4 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 01:56.04
5 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 01:56.96
6 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 02:01.23
7 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 02:03.45
8 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 02:05.29
Rozplavba 7
1 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 02:03.90
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 02:01.77
3 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 01:57.60
4 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 01:55.12
5 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 01:56.05
6 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 02:01.09
7 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 02:03.38
8 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 02:04.30
Rozplavba 8
1 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 02:03.60
2 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:01.74
3 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 01:57.34
4 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 01:54.06
5 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 01:56.04
6 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 01:59.65
7 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 02:02.02
8 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:04.28
Náhradníci
0 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 02:32.74
0 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 02:18.54
0 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 02:16.38
0 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 02:27.30
0 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 02:17.27
0 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 02:38.28
0 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 02:33.78
0 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 02:27.23
0 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 02:19.32
0 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 02:30.35
0 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 02:44.84
0 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 02:33.98
0 TKAČÍK Jan 2004 ACPra 02:25.41
0 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 02:52.92
0 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 02:54.98
0 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 02:58.00
0 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 02:42.66
0 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 02:49.63
0 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 02:29.94
0 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 02:54.12
0 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 02:16.34
0 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 02:16.62
0 HRABOŠ Adrian 2006 ACPra 02:45.90
0 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 02:25.78
0 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 02:51.34
0 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 02:45.80
0 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 02:37.36
0 VLČEK Michal 2003 SlCho 02:33.44
0 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 02:21.39
0 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:18.38
0 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 02:32.24
0 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 02:33.80
0 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 02:23.18
0 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 02:34.94
0 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 02:17.88
0 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 02:29.00
0 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 02:25.78
0 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 02:17.21
0 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 02:53.43
0 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 03:04.09
0 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 02:53.72
0 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 02:44.18
0 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 02:17.01
0 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 02:17.13
0 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 02:46.07
0 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:20.66
0 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 02:24.43
0 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 02:49.70
0 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 02:27.10
0 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 02:17.79
0 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 02:30.84
0 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 02:25.55
0 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 02:18.27
0 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 02:26.42
0 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 02:20.27
0 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 03:07.20
0 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 02:37.91
0 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 02:21.61
0 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 02:27.39
0 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 02:16.85
0 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 02:38.54
0 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 02:33.85
0 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 03:07.47
0 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 02:47.48
0 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 02:55.15
0 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 02:22.84