Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
17 200 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 02:26.19
2 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 02:25.87
3 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 02:25.68
4 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 02:25.65
5 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 02:25.68
6 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 02:25.70
7 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 02:26.07
8 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 02:26.21
Rozplavba 2
1 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 02:25.32
2 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 02:24.84
3 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 02:24.43
4 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 02:24.19
5 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 02:24.29
6 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 02:24.54
7 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 02:25.11
8 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 02:25.39
Rozplavba 3
1 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 02:23.31
2 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 02:22.55
3 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 02:22.25
4 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 02:22.08
5 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 02:22.20
6 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 02:22.47
7 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 02:23.01
8 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 02:23.48
Rozplavba 4
1 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 02:21.92
2 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 02:21.69
3 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 02:20.90
4 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:19.68
5 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 02:20.62
6 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:21.24
7 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 02:21.86
8 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 02:22.00
Rozplavba 5
1 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 02:18.05
2 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 02:17.74
3 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 02:16.55
4 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:15.88
5 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 02:16.33
6 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 02:17.23
7 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:17.85
8 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 02:18.38
Rozplavba 6
1 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 02:14.74
2 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 02:13.50
3 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 02:10.18
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 02:03.14
5 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 02:08.81
6 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 02:13.05
7 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 02:14.33
8 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 02:15.80
Rozplavba 7
1 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 02:14.66
2 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 02:13.47
3 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 02:09.80
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 02:00.17
5 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 02:08.17
6 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 02:12.82
7 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 02:13.97
8 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 02:15.50
Rozplavba 8
1 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 02:14.64
2 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 02:13.29
3 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 02:09.78
4 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 02:00.01
5 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 02:06.40
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 02:10.69
7 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:13.80
8 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 02:15.31
Náhradníci
0 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 02:32.90
0 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 02:37.09
0 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 02:33.05
0 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 02:48.23
0 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 02:35.38
0 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 02:51.15
0 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 02:36.04
0 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 02:46.30
0 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 02:53.64
0 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 02:48.59
0 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 03:08.50
0 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 02:33.08
0 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 02:41.03
0 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 02:44.88
0 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 02:53.90
0 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 02:37.69
0 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 03:44.32
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 02:42.40
0 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 02:40.75
0 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 02:49.68
0 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 02:38.48
0 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 02:31.67
0 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 02:28.65
0 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 02:39.15
0 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 02:51.04
0 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 02:31.70
0 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 02:28.81
0 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 02:48.23
0 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 02:38.76
0 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 02:43.63
0 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 02:41.71
0 BRYXOVÁ Sára 2003 PLČB 02:28.10
0 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 02:32.31
0 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 02:38.49
0 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 03:16.60
0 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 03:03.23
0 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 03:18.67
0 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 03:05.12
0 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 02:33.01
0 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 02:41.02
0 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 03:04.85
0 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 02:26.60
0 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 02:53.13
0 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 02:43.11
0 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 02:49.17
0 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 02:30.43
0 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 02:31.65
0 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 02:35.15
0 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 02:31.26
0 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 02:26.87
0 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 02:29.61
0 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 02:44.10
0 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 02:37.68
0 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 02:28.50
0 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 02:35.00
0 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 02:35.25
0 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 02:57.40
0 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 02:38.22
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 02:26.89
0 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 02:31.01
0 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 02:27.03
0 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 02:30.32
0 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 02:26.48
0 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 02:31.25
0 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 02:28.39
0 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 02:37.84
0 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 02:38.50
0 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 02:39.62
0 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 02:53.84
0 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 PŠLou 03:00.68
0 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 02:37.40
0 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 02:33.80
0 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 02:26.89
0 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 02:27.42
0 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 02:51.74