Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
16 50 Motýlek muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
3 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 00:53.58
4 MATVIIENKO Maksym 2006 Dnipr 00:47.10
5 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:50.17
Rozplavba 10
1 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 00:30.33
2 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:30.28
3 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:30.17
4 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:30.11
5 PODHIRNYI Illia 2004 Dnipr 00:30.13
6 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 00:30.23
7 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:30.33
8 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:30.36
Rozplavba 11
1 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:29.74
2 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:29.72
3 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:29.60
4 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 00:29.57
5 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:29.58
6 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:29.61
7 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:29.74
8 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:29.84
Rozplavba 12
1 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 00:29.53
2 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:29.45
3 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:29.28
4 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:29.10
5 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:29.24
6 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:29.32
7 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:29.51
8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:29.55
Rozplavba 13
1 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:29.10
2 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:28.80
3 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 00:28.49
4 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:28.36
5 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.41
6 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:28.79
7 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:29.03
8 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.10
Rozplavba 14
1 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:28.12
2 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 00:28.00
3 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 00:27.68
4 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:27.40
5 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:27.63
6 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.90
7 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:28.06
8 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 00:28.13
Rozplavba 15
1 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:26.50
2 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.31
3 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 00:26.12
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:24.62
5 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:25.80
6 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:26.26
7 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:26.47
8 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:27.33
Rozplavba 2
1 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 00:44.42
2 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:42.35
3 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 00:41.20
4 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:40.85
5 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.10
6 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:41.30
7 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 00:44.05
8 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 00:44.60
Rozplavba 3
1 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:39.91
2 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 00:38.50
3 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:38.01
4 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 00:37.82
5 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:38.00
6 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:38.15
7 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:38.68
8 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 00:40.00
Rozplavba 4
1 VLČEK Michal 2003 SlCho 00:37.44
2 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 00:37.08
3 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 00:36.57
4 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:35.86
5 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 00:35.89
6 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 00:36.80
7 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:37.28
8 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 00:37.64
Rozplavba 5
1 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:35.49
2 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 00:34.80
3 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 00:34.53
4 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 00:34.50
5 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:34.53
6 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:34.58
7 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 00:34.93
8 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 00:35.61
Rozplavba 6
1 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 00:34.26
2 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:33.82
3 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 00:33.39
4 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 00:33.00
5 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 00:33.38
6 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:33.60
7 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 00:34.24
8 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:34.40
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:32.77
2 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 00:32.68
3 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:32.44
4 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 00:32.17
5 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.26
6 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:32.47
7 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 00:32.68
8 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:32.85
Rozplavba 8
1 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:32.11
2 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:31.67
3 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:31.41
4 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:31.16
5 DRONOV Danyl 2002 Dnipr 00:31.40
6 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:31.51
7 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:32.10
8 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 00:32.14
Rozplavba 9
1 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:31.01
2 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:30.76
3 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 00:30.50
4 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:30.41
5 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 00:30.44
6 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 00:30.69
7 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 00:30.79
8 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:31.10