Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
15 50 Motýlek ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
3 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 99:99.99
4 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw 00:53.00
5 MIKOTOVÁ Katerina 2005 SPSw 00:55.50
Rozplavba 10
1 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 00:34.19
2 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 00:34.00
3 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 00:33.89
4 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 00:33.75
5 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 00:33.77
6 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:33.92
7 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 00:34.18
8 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 00:34.22
Rozplavba 11
1 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 00:33.40
2 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 00:33.30
3 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 00:33.28
4 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 00:33.27
5 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:33.27
6 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 00:33.30
7 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 00:33.37
8 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:33.40
Rozplavba 12
1 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:33.17
2 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 00:33.13
3 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 00:33.08
4 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 00:33.00
5 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 00:33.01
6 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 00:33.12
7 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:33.15
8 ROKITA Hanna 2003 MKSpw 00:33.18
Rozplavba 13
1 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:32.81
2 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 00:32.41
3 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:32.30
4 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.26
5 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 00:32.27
6 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:32.30
7 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 00:32.69
8 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 00:32.90
Rozplavba 14
1 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:32.00
2 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 00:32.00
3 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:31.67
4 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:31.57
5 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 00:31.60
6 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 00:31.86
7 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 00:32.00
8 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 00:32.06
Rozplavba 15
1 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 00:31.42
2 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.73
3 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 00:30.11
4 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:29.61
5 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:29.76
6 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 00:30.52
7 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.26
8 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:31.55
Rozplavba 16
1 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 00:29.17
2 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:28.87
3 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:28.09
4 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:26.89
5 CHOCOVÁ Petra 1986 PKČL 00:28.00
6 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:28.17
7 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:28.93
8 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:29.26
Rozplavba 2
1 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 00:50.00
2 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 00:47.15
3 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 00:44.72
4 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 00:43.75
5 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 PŠLou 00:43.83
6 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:45.14
7 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 00:49.87
Rozplavba 3
1 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 00:41.24
2 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 00:40.65
3 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 00:40.22
4 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:39.90
5 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 00:40.05
6 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 00:40.28
7 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 00:41.10
8 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:42.41
Rozplavba 4
1 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:39.72
2 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 00:39.49
3 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 00:39.37
4 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 00:39.10
5 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 00:39.11
6 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 00:39.42
7 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 00:39.52
8 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 00:39.78
Rozplavba 5
1 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 00:38.80
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 00:38.17
3 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 00:37.84
4 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:37.61
5 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 00:37.80
6 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 00:37.98
7 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 00:38.60
8 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:39.04
Rozplavba 6
1 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 00:37.34
2 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 00:37.07
3 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 00:37.02
4 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 00:36.82
5 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 00:36.90
6 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 00:37.06
7 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 00:37.31
8 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:37.51
Rozplavba 7
1 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:36.72
2 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:36.27
3 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 00:36.10
4 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 00:35.96
5 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 00:36.02
6 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 00:36.26
7 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 00:36.67
8 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 00:36.80
Rozplavba 8
1 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:35.57
2 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 00:35.44
3 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 00:35.30
4 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 00:34.95
5 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 00:35.27
6 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 00:35.36
7 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:35.51
8 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 00:35.85
Rozplavba 9
1 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 00:34.71
2 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 00:34.65
3 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 00:34.50
4 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 00:34.35
5 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:34.37
6 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 00:34.58
7 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:34.65
8 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:34.77