Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
14 200 Znak muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 03:08.64
2 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 03:00.51
3 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 02:57.64
4 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 02:54.72
5 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 02:56.86
6 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 02:58.72
7 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 03:08.00
8 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:09.56
Rozplavba 2
1 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 02:51.46
2 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 02:50.92
3 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 02:50.00
4 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 02:48.57
5 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 02:49.98
6 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 02:50.30
7 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 02:51.20
8 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 02:52.61
Rozplavba 3
1 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 02:44.83
2 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 02:41.70
3 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 02:41.59
4 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:41.22
5 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 02:41.38
6 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 02:41.66
7 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 02:43.70
8 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 02:47.20
Rozplavba 4
1 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 02:37.94
2 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 02:36.23
3 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 02:33.50
4 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 02:32.10
5 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 02:32.20
6 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 02:34.33
7 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:36.57
8 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 02:40.06
Rozplavba 5
1 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 02:31.88
2 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 02:31.70
3 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 02:31.26
4 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 02:30.90
5 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 02:31.04
6 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:31.57
7 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 02:31.78
8 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 02:31.99
Rozplavba 6
1 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 02:29.37
2 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 02:29.22
3 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:27.75
4 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 02:27.47
5 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 02:27.73
6 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 02:28.11
7 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:29.30
8 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 02:30.00
Rozplavba 7
1 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 02:25.54
2 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 02:24.91
3 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 02:23.74
4 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:21.83
5 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:22.78
6 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 02:24.40
7 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 02:25.34
8 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:26.53
Rozplavba 8
1 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 02:21.30
2 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 02:13.12
3 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 02:06.98
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 01:58.11
5 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 02:05.02
6 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 02:07.60
7 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 02:16.19
8 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 02:21.60
Náhradníci
0 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 03:07.02
0 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 02:57.43
0 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 03:01.50
0 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 03:22.37
0 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 03:22.68
0 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 02:59.56