Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
13 200 Znak ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 02:59.00
2 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 02:57.85
3 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 02:54.44
4 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 02:52.89
5 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 02:53.79
6 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 02:55.00
7 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 02:58.51
8 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 02:59.26
Rozplavba 2
1 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 02:51.78
2 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 02:50.78
3 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 02:50.50
4 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:48.82
5 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 02:49.49
6 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 02:50.60
7 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 02:51.07
8 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 02:52.26
Rozplavba 3
1 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 02:46.27
2 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 02:45.90
3 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 02:44.03
4 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 02:42.91
5 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 02:43.00
6 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 02:45.42
7 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 02:46.11
8 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 02:46.93
Rozplavba 4
1 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 02:41.63
2 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 02:40.57
3 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 02:40.00
4 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 02:39.14
5 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 02:39.44
6 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 02:40.47
7 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 02:40.86
8 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 02:42.78
Rozplavba 5
1 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 02:38.19
2 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 02:37.60
3 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:37.38
4 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 02:35.85
5 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 02:36.29
6 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 02:37.54
7 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 02:37.93
8 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 02:39.09
Rozplavba 6
1 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 02:35.28
2 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 02:34.40
3 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 02:33.27
4 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 02:31.71
5 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:32.23
6 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 02:33.55
7 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 02:34.78
8 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 02:35.29
Rozplavba 7
1 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:30.52
2 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 02:30.17
3 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 02:29.88
4 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 02:29.65
5 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 02:29.69
6 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 02:29.97
7 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 02:30.43
8 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 02:30.88
Rozplavba 8
1 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 02:28.22
2 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 02:27.05
3 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 02:24.49
4 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 02:23.09
5 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 02:24.01
6 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 02:26.74
7 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 02:27.21
8 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:29.57
Náhradníci
0 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 03:00.06
0 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 02:54.06
0 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 03:14.36
0 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 03:20.93
0 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 02:52.95
0 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 03:14.34
0 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 03:06.57
0 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 03:03.64
0 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 03:08.83
0 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 02:53.00
0 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 03:17.24
0 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 03:08.91
0 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 02:59.50
0 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 02:54.86
0 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 02:59.09
0 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 02:56.09
0 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 03:06.69
0 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 03:10.50
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 02:58.40
0 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 03:07.40
0 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 03:03.12
0 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 02:56.34
0 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 03:06.77
0 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 03:23.97