Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
12 50 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
2 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.23
3 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:37.63
4 CHYSTYKOV Denys 2006 Dnipr 00:37.00
5 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 00:37.12
6 MATVIIENKO Maksym 2006 Dnipr 00:40.89
7 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:41.68
Rozplavba 10
1 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 00:29.33
2 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:29.23
3 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:29.18
4 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 00:29.05
5 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 00:29.13
6 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:29.19
7 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 00:29.24
8 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 00:29.40
Rozplavba 11
1 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 00:29.00
2 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:28.93
3 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:28.83
4 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 00:28.79
5 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 00:28.81
6 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 00:28.83
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:29.00
8 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 00:29.05
Rozplavba 12
1 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:28.67
2 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:28.61
3 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:28.57
4 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 00:28.50
5 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:28.57
6 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:28.60
7 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 00:28.63
8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:28.67
Rozplavba 13
1 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:28.42
2 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.38
3 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:28.31
4 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:28.26
5 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:28.30
6 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:28.36
7 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.40
8 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:28.45
Rozplavba 14
1 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:28.19
2 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 00:28.07
3 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 00:28.04
4 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:27.88
5 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 00:28.04
6 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:28.06
7 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:28.08
8 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 00:28.19
Rozplavba 15
1 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:27.80
2 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:27.76
3 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 00:27.65
4 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 00:27.50
5 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 00:27.58
6 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:27.66
7 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:27.77
8 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:27.88
Rozplavba 16
1 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:27.38
2 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:27.32
3 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 00:27.25
4 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 00:27.23
5 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:27.25
6 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:27.26
7 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.36
8 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:27.41
Rozplavba 17
1 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:27.14
2 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 00:27.10
3 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:27.00
4 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:26.98
5 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:26.98
6 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 00:27.01
7 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:27.11
8 DRONOV Danyl 2002 Dnipr 00:27.19
Rozplavba 18
1 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 00:26.85
2 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:26.78
3 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.70
4 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:26.62
5 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.62
6 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:26.74
7 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:26.80
8 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:26.95
Rozplavba 19
1 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:26.45
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:26.41
3 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:26.30
4 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:26.13
5 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 00:26.23
6 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:26.41
7 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:26.43
8 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:26.47
Rozplavba 2
1 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 00:36.75
2 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 00:36.59
3 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 00:35.76
4 RIASYK Andrii 2005 Dnipr 00:35.00
5 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 00:35.40
6 HRABOŠ Adrian 2006 ACPra 00:36.15
7 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 00:36.65
8 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 00:36.97
Rozplavba 20
1 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:26.08
2 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:25.75
3 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:25.72
4 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:25.70
5 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:25.71
6 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:25.74
7 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:25.94
8 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:26.09
Rozplavba 21
1 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:25.63
2 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 00:25.51
3 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:25.20
4 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:24.90
5 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 00:25.09
6 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:25.38
7 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.54
8 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:25.65
Rozplavba 22
1 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:24.60
2 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:24.29
3 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:23.96
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:22.58
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:23.62
6 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:24.20
7 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:24.42
8 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.81
Rozplavba 3
1 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 00:34.64
2 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 00:34.40
3 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr 00:34.05
4 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 00:33.70
5 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 00:33.76
6 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 00:34.28
7 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 00:34.59
8 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:34.65
Rozplavba 4
1 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 00:33.57
2 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:33.43
3 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:32.97
4 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 00:32.88
5 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:32.89
6 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:33.40
7 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 00:33.47
8 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 00:33.69
Rozplavba 5
1 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 00:32.39
2 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 00:32.31
3 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 00:32.00
4 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 00:31.83
5 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 00:31.92
6 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 00:32.06
7 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:32.38
8 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:32.85
Rozplavba 6
1 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:31.75
2 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:31.69
3 TKAČÍK Jan 2004 ACPra 00:31.50
4 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 00:31.19
5 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:31.26
6 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:31.60
7 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:31.72
8 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:31.78
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 00:31.06
2 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 00:30.91
3 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 00:30.88
4 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 00:30.70
5 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 00:30.74
6 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 00:30.89
7 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 00:31.00
8 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:31.18
Rozplavba 8
1 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 00:30.52
2 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 00:30.50
3 SHCHERBA Oleksii 2003 Dnipr 00:30.00
4 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 00:29.98
5 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 00:30.00
6 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 00:30.10
7 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr 00:30.51
8 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 00:30.63
Rozplavba 9
1 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 00:29.93
2 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 00:29.88
3 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 00:29.78
4 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 00:29.46
5 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 00:29.50
6 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 00:29.80
7 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 00:29.90
8 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:29.94