Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
11 50 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
3 NACHMÜLLEROVÁ Eva 2005 PKPí 00:41.41
4 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 00:38.63
5 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 00:40.00
6 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 00:41.97
Rozplavba 10
1 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 00:32.15
2 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:31.88
3 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 00:31.76
4 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 00:31.66
5 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 00:31.70
6 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 00:31.80
7 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 00:31.93
8 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 00:32.19
Rozplavba 11
1 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:31.56
2 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 00:31.42
3 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 00:31.40
4 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 00:31.40
5 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 00:31.40
6 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 00:31.40
7 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 00:31.54
8 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 00:31.65
Rozplavba 12
1 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:31.36
2 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 00:31.30
3 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:31.19
4 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 00:31.15
5 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 00:31.19
6 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 00:31.22
7 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 00:31.33
8 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 00:31.36
Rozplavba 13
1 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 00:31.13
2 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 00:30.98
3 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 00:30.80
4 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.70
5 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 00:30.74
6 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 00:30.94
7 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 00:31.06
8 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.15
Rozplavba 14
1 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 00:30.65
2 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:30.63
3 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 00:30.60
4 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 00:30.57
5 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:30.59
6 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 00:30.62
7 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 00:30.65
8 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:30.65
Rozplavba 15
1 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:30.51
2 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 00:30.44
3 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 00:30.42
4 BRYXOVÁ Sára 2003 PLČB 00:30.37
5 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 00:30.41
6 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 00:30.43
7 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 00:30.44
8 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 00:30.53
Rozplavba 16
1 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:30.22
2 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:30.07
3 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 00:30.05
4 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:30.03
5 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 00:30.04
6 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 00:30.07
7 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 00:30.10
8 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:30.29
Rozplavba 17
1 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 00:29.98
2 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 00:29.95
3 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 00:29.92
4 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 00:29.87
5 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:29.91
6 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 00:29.94
7 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:29.96
8 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 00:30.00
Rozplavba 18
1 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:29.71
2 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 00:29.70
3 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 00:29.55
4 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 00:29.46
5 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:29.54
6 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 00:29.60
7 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 00:29.71
8 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 00:29.77
Rozplavba 19
1 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 00:29.30
2 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:29.21
3 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 00:29.16
4 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 00:29.06
5 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 00:29.14
6 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 00:29.20
7 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 00:29.30
8 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:29.39
Rozplavba 2
1 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 00:38.28
2 MIKOTOVÁ Katerina 2005 SPSw 00:37.50
3 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 00:37.00
4 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 00:36.20
5 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 00:36.56
6 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 00:37.27
7 BABAKOVA Shamilah 2001 SPSw 00:37.66
8 WAGNEROVÁ Adéla 2005 PKPí 00:38.60
Rozplavba 20
1 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:28.86
2 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 00:28.71
3 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:28.54
4 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.38
5 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 00:28.46
6 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 00:28.65
7 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:28.77
8 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:28.94
Rozplavba 21
1 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 00:28.28
2 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:28.20
3 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:27.61
4 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:27.52
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:27.59
6 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:27.72
7 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:28.26
8 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 00:28.37
Rozplavba 22
1 CHOCOVÁ Petra 1986 PKČL 00:26.83
2 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:26.56
3 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:26.35
4 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:25.51
5 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:26.15
6 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:26.50
7 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:26.80
8 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:27.50
Rozplavba 3
1 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 00:36.00
2 ŠLOUF Anna 2004 SPSw 00:35.66
3 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 00:35.47
4 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 00:34.94
5 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 00:35.03
6 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 00:35.58
7 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 00:35.81
8 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 00:36.02
Rozplavba 4
1 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 00:34.59
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 00:34.54
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 00:34.50
4 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 00:34.45
5 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 00:34.47
6 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 00:34.53
7 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 00:34.56
8 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 00:34.61
Rozplavba 5
1 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 00:34.34
2 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw 00:34.22
3 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 00:34.03
4 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 00:33.83
5 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 00:33.86
6 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 PŠLou 00:34.16
7 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 00:34.23
8 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 00:34.42
Rozplavba 6
1 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 00:33.71
2 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 00:33.50
3 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 00:33.33
4 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 00:33.28
5 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:33.31
6 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 00:33.37
7 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:33.69
8 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 00:33.75
Rozplavba 7
1 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 00:33.23
2 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 00:33.09
3 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 00:33.00
4 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 00:32.96
5 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 00:32.96
6 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 00:33.06
7 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:33.10
8 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 00:33.28
Rozplavba 8
1 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 00:32.72
2 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 00:32.60
3 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:32.53
4 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 00:32.46
5 PETRÁSKOVÁ Patricie 2001 SpkRu 00:32.50
6 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:32.56
7 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 00:32.71
8 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 00:32.77
Rozplavba 9
1 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:32.44
2 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 00:32.40
3 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 00:32.35
4 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 00:32.20
5 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 00:32.27
6 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:32.38
7 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 00:32.40
8 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 00:32.45