Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
10 200 Prsa muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:19.86
2 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 03:13.81
3 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 03:12.10
4 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 03:09.11
5 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 03:10.07
6 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 03:13.24
7 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 03:16.22
8 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 03:20.20
Rozplavba 2
1 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 03:07.37
2 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 03:02.39
3 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 03:01.93
4 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 03:00.32
5 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 03:00.38
6 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 03:02.00
7 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 03:04.20
8 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 03:08.52
Rozplavba 3
1 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 03:00.07
2 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 02:56.60
3 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:55.70
4 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 02:49.74
5 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 02:50.58
6 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 02:56.22
7 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 02:59.00
8 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 03:00.08
Rozplavba 4
1 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 02:48.29
2 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 02:47.96
3 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 02:46.91
4 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 02:45.03
5 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:46.60
6 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 02:47.26
7 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 02:48.15
8 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 02:48.57
Rozplavba 5
1 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 02:42.67
2 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 02:37.64
3 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:29.85
4 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 02:18.97
5 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 02:23.20
6 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 02:35.21
7 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 02:41.10
8 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 02:43.66
Rozplavba 6
1 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 02:42.08
2 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:37.25
3 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 02:26.11
4 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 02:16.94
5 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 02:22.67
6 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 02:30.93
7 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 02:40.69
8 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 02:42.75
Rozplavba 7
1 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 02:41.51
2 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:37.20
3 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 02:26.00
4 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 02:15.63
5 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:21.09
6 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 02:29.90
7 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 02:39.52
8 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 02:42.74
Náhradníci
0 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 03:21.16
0 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 03:43.62
0 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 03:22.47
0 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 03:35.53
0 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 03:22.76
0 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 03:41.57
0 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 03:21.46
0 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 03:32.17