Brno Cup
2 100 Polohový závod Muži A;Muži B;OPEN
Rozplavba 1
2 IHM Alex 2008 nere9 02:45.00
3 FRANK Václav 2008 PKKu 02:20.30
4 PANTUČEK Šimon 2008 nere9 02:43.40
Rozplavba 10
1 STREJČEK Petr 1998 UnBr 01:20.00
2 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 01:19.24
3 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 01:17.89
4 MAKALOUŠ Dan 1996 UnBr 01:18.90
5 FOJTÍK Aleš 2001 UnBr 01:20.00
6 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 01:21.74
Rozplavba 11
1 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 01:16.32
2 ŠVANDA Luboš 1972 ner10 01:15.00
3 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:15.00
4 KADLEC Jaroslav 1985 ner10 01:15.00
5 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 01:15.62
6 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:17.24
Rozplavba 12
1 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 01:13.85
2 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 01:13.31
3 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 01:12.90
4 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 01:13.00
5 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 01:13.81
6 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 01:14.82
Rozplavba 13
1 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 01:10.28
2 MRŮZEK Alexandr 1965 UnBr 01:09.47
3 KOČIČKA Jakub 1993 UnBr 01:08.00
4 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:09.16
5 DOUBRAVA Jan 1993 UnBr 01:10.00
6 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:12.79
Rozplavba 14
1 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:06.73
2 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 01:02.65
3 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:59.67
4 KOČAŘ Jakub 1994 PŠRBr 01:00.01
5 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 01:03.21
6 KORÁB Karel 1990 UnBr 01:07.00
Rozplavba 2
1 GRIC František 2008 ASKBl 02:10.60
2 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 01:50.91
3 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 01:49.10
4 ŠMÍDEK Kryštof 2003 UnBr 01:50.00
5 KOCÁB Samuel 2008 PKZn 01:56.90
6 VEMOLA Matěj 2007 PKKu 02:12.13
Rozplavba 3
1 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 PKZn 01:48.38
2 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 01:47.40
3 OBŠEL Petr 2006 UnBr 01:45.96
4 JANIGA Martin 2007 SpaMy 01:47.20
5 POSPÍŠIL Albert 2006 PKKBr 01:47.59
6 SELINGER Elijah 2008 SkpKB 01:49.00
Rozplavba 4
1 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 01:45.20
2 SVOBODA František 2007 PKKBr 01:44.54
3 VYDRŽAL Adam 2007 PKKBr 01:42.85
4 BARTOŠ Jaroslav 2006 AQSE 01:43.12
5 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 01:45.00
6 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 01:45.20
Rozplavba 5
1 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 01:42.19
2 BUCHTA Filip 2007 PKZn 01:41.16
3 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 01:40.40
4 KALISKÝ Matěj 2001 nere7 01:41.10
5 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:41.49
6 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 01:42.70
Rozplavba 6
1 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 01:39.90
2 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 01:36.60
3 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 01:34.95
4 KOŠULIČ David 2008 DeBře 01:36.49
5 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 01:37.05
6 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 01:40.00
Rozplavba 7
1 SVOBODA David 2004 PKHu 01:30.88
2 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 01:28.87
3 JORDÁN Jakub 2007 PKZn 01:28.57
4 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:28.85
5 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 01:29.42
6 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 01:31.25
Rozplavba 8
1 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 01:27.82
2 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 01:27.30
3 ZEMEK Patrik 2007 SpUB 01:27.00
4 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 01:27.01
5 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 01:27.44
6 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 01:27.90
Rozplavba 9
1 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 01:24.73
2 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 01:23.18
3 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 01:22.39
4 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:23.10
5 HAZUCHA Lukáš 2007 SpaMy 01:23.60
6 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 01:26.64