Brno Cup
16 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži B
Rozplavba 1
1 IVÁNEK Matias 2007 AQSE 00:00.00
2 FRIED Pavel 2006 nere5 01:01.10
3 CVAK Patrik 2008 PKZn 00:55.90
4 DOSEDĚL Luboš 2008 nere5 00:58.30
5 FRANK Václav 2008 PKKu 01:19.30
Rozplavba 10
1 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 00:34.73
2 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 00:34.50
3 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 00:34.18
4 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 00:34.19
5 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 00:34.54
6 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 00:34.98
Rozplavba 11
1 JORDÁN Jakub 2007 PKZn 00:34.12
2 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 00:33.98
3 HAZUCHA Lukáš 2007 SpaMy 00:33.56
4 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 00:33.98
5 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:34.00
6 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 00:34.16
Rozplavba 12
1 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:33.00
2 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 00:31.95
3 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:30.92
4 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 00:31.12
5 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 00:32.81
6 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 00:33.49
Rozplavba 13
1 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 00:29.82
2 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 00:28.98
3 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:28.57
4 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:28.87
5 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 00:29.58
6 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:30.75
Rozplavba 2
1 SOVA Denis 2007 PKZn 00:52.50
2 PANTUČEK Šimon 2008 nere9 00:51.81
3 ČÍHAL Šimon 2008 PKZn 00:51.10
4 STEHLÍK Tomáš 2008 FaBr 00:51.44
5 GRIC František 2008 ASKBl 00:52.36
6 ROBEK Tomáš 2008 nere9 00:52.52
Rozplavba 3
1 IHM Alex 2008 nere9 00:49.10
2 JAKUBEC Tomáš 2007 PKKBr 00:48.90
3 FOUSEK Marek 2005 nere7 00:47.20
4 MRKVIČKA Tomáš 2006 TJZn 00:48.73
5 VEMOLA Matěj 2007 PKKu 00:49.06
6 TKANÝ Šimon 2008 nere9 00:49.68
Rozplavba 4
1 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 00:44.64
2 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 00:44.20
3 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 00:43.69
4 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 PKZn 00:44.02
5 VYDRŽAL Adam 2007 PKKBr 00:44.20
6 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 00:45.18
Rozplavba 5
1 KOCÁB Samuel 2008 PKZn 00:42.70
2 SELINGER Elijah 2008 SkpKB 00:42.38
3 IVANISKO Tomáš 2008 SkpKB 00:41.65
4 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 00:42.00
5 NAVRÁTIL Patrik 2008 SkpKB 00:42.40
6 BARRY Dominik 2008 SVČBo 00:43.28
Rozplavba 6
1 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 00:41.00
2 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 00:40.60
3 BARTOŠ Jaroslav 2006 AQSE 00:39.46
4 URBÁNEK Ondřej 2008 SkpKB 00:39.80
5 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 00:40.69
6 POSPÍŠIL Albert 2006 PKKBr 00:41.36
Rozplavba 7
1 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 00:39.10
2 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 00:38.29
3 SVOBODA František 2007 PKKBr 00:37.69
4 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 00:37.69
5 JANIGA Martin 2007 SpaMy 00:38.47
6 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 00:39.38
Rozplavba 8
1 BUCHTA Filip 2007 PKZn 00:37.40
2 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 00:37.07
3 PAŘIL Vojta 2005 nere6 00:36.83
4 SKŘIČKA Filip 2007 SVČBo 00:37.00
5 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 00:37.35
6 KOŠULIČ David 2008 DeBře 00:37.68
Rozplavba 9
1 VARGA Dominik 2008 nere6 00:35.68
2 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:35.40
3 ZEMEK Patrik 2007 SpUB 00:34.99
4 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 00:35.04
5 ŠČUDLA Ondřej 2008 SVČBo 00:35.64
6 HLÁVKA Roman 2008 SkpKB 00:35.90