Brno Cup
12 50 Prsa Muži A;Muži B
Rozplavba 1
2 FRANK Václav 2008 PKKu 01:28.60
3 STEHLÍK Tomáš 2008 FaBr 01:06.63
4 CVAK Patrik 2008 PKZn 01:07.40
Rozplavba 10
1 HLÁVKA Roman 2008 SkpKB 00:46.28
2 URBÁNEK Ondřej 2008 SkpKB 00:45.68
3 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 00:44.97
4 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:45.28
5 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 00:46.09
6 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:46.30
Rozplavba 11
1 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:43.99
2 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 00:43.79
3 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:41.84
4 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:43.79
5 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 00:43.82
6 ZEMEK Patrik 2007 SpUB 00:44.86
Rozplavba 12
1 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 00:41.10
2 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 00:37.82
3 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:35.80
4 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 00:37.30
5 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 00:39.24
6 HAZUCHA Lukáš 2007 SpaMy 00:41.75
Rozplavba 2
2 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 01:05.60
3 PANTUČEK Šimon 2008 nere9 01:04.20
4 IHM Alex 2008 nere9 01:05.00
5 ROBEK Tomáš 2008 nere9 01:06.54
Rozplavba 3
1 FRIED Pavel 2006 nere5 01:03.50
2 BLÁDEK Jaromír 2006 UnBr 01:00.00
3 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 00:59.64
4 DOSEDĚL Luboš 2008 nere5 00:59.90
5 ČÍHAL Šimon 2008 PKZn 01:01.10
6 GRIC František 2008 ASKBl 01:03.51
Rozplavba 4
1 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 00:58.21
2 FOUSEK Marek 2005 nere7 00:57.20
3 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 PKZn 00:55.45
4 IVANISKO Tomáš 2008 SkpKB 00:56.25
5 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 00:57.72
6 VEMOLA Matěj 2007 PKKu 00:58.86
Rozplavba 5
1 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 00:54.10
2 SVOBODA František 2007 PKKBr 00:53.45
3 BARTOŠ Jaroslav 2006 AQSE 00:52.69
4 NAVRÁTIL Patrik 2008 SkpKB 00:53.38
5 BARRY Dominik 2008 SVČBo 00:53.82
6 SOVA Denis 2007 PKZn 00:54.90
Rozplavba 6
1 TKANÝ Šimon 2008 nere9 00:52.20
2 JANIGA Martin 2007 SpaMy 00:51.81
3 SKŘIČKA Filip 2007 SVČBo 00:51.20
4 POSPÍŠIL Albert 2006 PKKBr 00:51.60
5 ŠČUDLA Ondřej 2008 SVČBo 00:51.96
6 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 00:52.21
Rozplavba 7
1 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 00:50.80
2 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 00:50.40
3 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 00:50.11
4 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 00:50.31
5 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 00:50.48
6 KOŠULIČ David 2008 DeBře 00:51.20
Rozplavba 8
1 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 00:49.98
2 BUCHTA Filip 2007 PKZn 00:49.41
3 VYDRŽAL Adam 2007 PKKBr 00:49.31
4 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 00:49.32
5 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 00:49.65
6 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 00:50.11
Rozplavba 9
1 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 00:47.84
2 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 00:47.67
3 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 00:47.10
4 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 00:47.44
5 SELINGER Elijah 2008 SkpKB 00:47.78
6 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:48.30