Brno Cup
1 100 Polohový závod Ženy A;Ženy B;OPEN
Rozplavba 1
1 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Dominika 2006 AQSE 00:00.00
2 PAROLKOVÁ Claudie 2007 SkpKB 02:10.30
3 POLÁCHOVÁ Eliška 2008 ASKBl 02:00.20
4 KLÍMOVÁ Veronika 2007 PKZn 02:04.04
5 MUSILOVÁ Marie 2008 PKZn 02:12.90
6 REPTOVÁ Radka 2007 AQSE 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
1 MAŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 PKKBr 01:25.10
2 RYŠÁVKOVÁ Emma 2005 SVČBo 01:24.74
3 HALKIEWICZOVÁ Gabriela 2007 PKZn 01:24.10
4 PASTIERIKOVÍ Diana 2006 SpaMy 01:24.30
5 BENEŠOVSKÁ Veronika 1997 UnBr 01:25.00
6 GREPLOVÁ Simona 2005 DeBře 01:25.80
Rozplavba 11
1 WUTKOVÁ Petra 2005 ASKBl 01:22.38
2 WEIDENHÖFEROVÁ Anna 2000 UnBr 01:20.00
3 HAZUCHOVÁ Veronika 2004 SpaMy 01:20.00
4 KŘESÁLKOVÁ Hana 1977 UnBr 01:20.00
5 TRNĚNÁ Kateřina 1978 nere1 01:21.20
6 ŘEŘUCHOVÁ Kristýna 2002 PKZn 01:23.60
Rozplavba 12
1 DUFKOVÁ Petra 1975 nere8 01:16.50
2 KUČEROVÁ Anna 2005 ASKBl 01:15.40
3 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:14.20
4 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 01:15.00
5 NOCIAROVÁ Nela 2001 FaBr 01:16.21
6 STEHLÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2005 PKZn 01:19.51
Rozplavba 13
1 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 01:13.44
2 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 01:11.70
3 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 01:07.05
4 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 01:10.03
5 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 01:12.12
6 OBERMANNOVÁ Julie 2005 PŠRBr 01:14.20
Rozplavba 2
1 FURIŠOVÁ Elena 2007 PKKBr 02:00.00
2 GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie 2007 ASKBl 01:58.60
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lenka 2008 PKZn 01:56.40
4 HLAVÁČOVÁ Apolena 2007 PKKu 01:57.33
5 DOKOUPILOVÁ Beata 2008 PKKBr 01:59.50
6 ANTOŇŮ Nela 2007 ASKBl 02:00.10
Rozplavba 3
1 DRÁBELKOVÁ Anežka 2008 SpaMy 01:53.10
2 KULÍKOVÁ Anna 2005 PKZá 01:50.60
3 JANCOVÁ Aneta 2008 SpaMy 01:48.80
4 HOLČÍKOVÁ Anna 2008 SpaMy 01:50.50
5 VRBKOVÁ Eliška 2008 PKKu 01:53.00
6 HORVÁTOVÁ Eva 2007 PKZá 01:53.90
Rozplavba 4
1 MAŠKOVÁ Alexandra 2008 PKKu 01:47.52
2 DOBEŠOVÁ Petra 2008 SkpKB 01:46.70
3 CAKLOVÁ Aneta 2007 JPK 01:42.94
4 NAJSROVÁ Lota 2007 PKKBr 01:46.31
5 KREUTEROVÁ Barbora 2007 PKZn 01:47.44
6 PODLUCKÁ Barbora 2008 PKKu 01:48.00
Rozplavba 5
1 MAZŮRKOVÁ Michaela 2008 SpUB 01:41.05
2 VLKOVÁ Valerie 2008 nere9 01:40.00
3 GARAJOVÁ Emma 2008 SpaMy 01:39.20
4 SUCHÁ Jana 2007 ASKBl 01:39.65
5 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Nela 2005 ASKBl 01:40.88
6 BURGETOVÁ Sára 2007 ASKBl 01:42.10
Rozplavba 6
1 MAŠOVÁ Viktorie 2007 SkpKB 01:38.85
2 NAVRKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 PKZn 01:37.72
3 MEDKOVÁ Laura 2007 PKZn 01:37.10
4 BABINCOVÁ Sofia 2008 AQSE 01:37.42
5 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Amálie 2007 PKKBr 01:38.68
6 VESELÁ Eliška 2006 PKZn 01:38.90
Rozplavba 7
1 NETREFOVÁ Lucie 2008 PŠRBr 01:36.80
2 BABÁNKOVÁ Inka 2006 PKKBr 01:35.90
3 BĚLOBRADIČOVÁ Adéla 2008 PKZn 01:32.20
4 TLAMKOVÁ Barbora 2007 SVČBo 01:34.39
5 ŠUSTROVÁ Tereza 2004 UnBr 01:36.06
6 SVOBODOVÁ Lucie 2007 PKHu 01:37.01
Rozplavba 8
1 TRNĚNÁ Leontýna 2007 JPK 01:30.10
2 CHMELÍKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKKBr 01:29.06
3 DOBEŠOVÁ Pavlína 2007 SkpKB 01:27.70
4 ŠŤÁVOVÁ Anna 2007 ASKBl 01:28.41
5 SLEZÁKOVÁ Lucie 2004 ASKBl 01:30.00
6 RUBÁŠOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKKBr 01:30.17
Rozplavba 9
1 RAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PŠRBr 01:27.16
2 TICHÁ Radka 2007 OSPHo 01:26.79
3 LIMOVÁ Dominika 2006 DeBře 01:26.13
4 PROKEŠOVÁ Bára 2006 PKKBr 01:26.50
5 HORÁKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SVČBo 01:27.06
6 HOLÍKOVÁ Tereza 2006 OSPHo 01:27.69