Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
8 50 Motýlek Ženy/Woman
Rozplavba 1
1 PEKOVÁ Johana 2003 SOPKo 00:00.00
2 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 00:36.67
3 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 00:34.71
4 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 00:34.91
5 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 00:36.75
Rozplavba 2
1 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Vanda 2000 SpSHK 00:34.01
2 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 00:33.02
3 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 00:32.59
4 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 00:32.99
5 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:33.27
6 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 00:34.12
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 SCPAP 00:32.39
2 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:32.29
3 POLÁKOVÁ Tereza 1999 PKČá 00:32.16
4 HÝBLEROVÁ Adéla 2000 PKZn 00:32.27
5 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:32.31
6 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 00:32.46
Rozplavba 4
1 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 00:32.10
2 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:31.98
3 JORDÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2001 PKZn 00:31.78
4 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 00:31.81
5 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:31.98
6 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 00:32.12
Rozplavba 5
1 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:31.67
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:31.36
3 BEREGSZÁSZIE Enikö 2003 VASAS 00:31.00
4 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:31.04
5 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:31.56
6 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 00:31.77
Rozplavba 6
1 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 00:30.77
2 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:30.67
3 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 00:30.26
4 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 00:30.66
5 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 00:30.73
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:30.84
Rozplavba 7
1 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:29.80
2 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 00:29.24
3 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:27.34
4 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:28.88
5 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:29.46
6 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:30.24
Rozplavba 8
1 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:29.76
2 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:29.23
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:26.83
4 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 00:28.10
5 MIKUŠOVÁ Carmen 1998 SKPKE 00:29.36
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:29.96
Rozplavba 9
1 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:29.70
2 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 00:29.00
3 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat 00:26.09
4 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:27.67
5 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:29.33
6 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:29.84