Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
7 50 Motýlek Muži/Men
Rozplavba 1
2 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:35.00
3 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 00:32.50
4 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 00:33.67
5 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:26.15
2 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.55
3 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:24.69
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:25.14
5 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:25.79
6 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:26.31
Rozplavba 11
1 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 00:25.94
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:25.48
3 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:24.11
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:25.08
5 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:25.76
6 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:26.25
Rozplavba 12
1 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:25.93
2 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:25.31
3 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:23.54
4 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:24.78
5 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:25.70
6 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:26.17
Rozplavba 2
1 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 00:31.76
3 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:29.43
4 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:29.88
5 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 00:30.57
6 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:31.82
Rozplavba 3
1 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:29.05
2 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:28.72
3 PINTÉR Áron 2002 VASAS 00:28.56
4 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:28.57
5 NEUFELD Tobiáš 2000 SKPKE 00:28.97
6 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:29.41
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:28.52
2 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 00:28.26
3 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:28.15
4 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:28.16
5 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:28.42
6 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:28.55
Rozplavba 5
1 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 00:28.14
2 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:28.01
4 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:27.96
5 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:28.02
6 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:28.15
Rozplavba 6
1 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:27.71
2 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 00:27.68
3 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:27.60
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.64
5 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:27.69
6 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 00:27.75
Rozplavba 7
1 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:27.46
2 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:27.40
3 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:27.05
4 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:27.24
5 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.41
6 VALISKA Branislav 1998 ORCAM 00:27.58
Rozplavba 8
1 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:27.00
3 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:26.67
4 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.76
5 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:26.79
6 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:27.02
Rozplavba 9
1 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:26.63
2 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr 00:26.58
3 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.45
4 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:26.47
5 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.62
6 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:26.66