Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
16 50 Volný způsob Ženy/Woman
Rozplavba 1
1 PEKOVÁ Johana 2003 SOPKo 00:00.00
2 KRIDLOVÁ Katarína 2004 JTBA 00:34.04
3 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 00:31.38
5 KOKOJANOVÁ Pavlína 1997 UnBr 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:27.35
2 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:26.84
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:25.11
4 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 00:26.76
5 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 00:26.94
6 KUBOVÁ Lucia 2002 SKPKE 00:27.44
Rozplavba 11
1 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:27.21
2 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:26.83
3 KOSCHISCHEK Birgit 1987 SVSim 00:24.80
4 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:26.37
5 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:26.92
6 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 00:27.43
Rozplavba 2
1 HAVLENOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:30.86
2 CHLÁDEKOVÁ Tamara 2005 JTBA 00:30.70
3 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 00:30.60
4 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 00:30.68
5 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 00:30.80
6 SZABÓ Beatrix 2002 VASAS 00:31.00
Rozplavba 3
1 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 00:30.36
2 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 00:30.18
3 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 00:29.99
4 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:30.07
5 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:30.20
6 VÁKÁR Míra 2005 VASAS 00:30.50
Rozplavba 4
1 ROSIPALOVÁ Tamara 2005 JTBA 00:29.93
2 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 00:29.60
3 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 00:29.48
4 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 00:29.51
5 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 00:29.84
6 MACKOVÁ Adéla 1999 ÚAPS 00:29.94
Rozplavba 5
1 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:29.41
2 PAPŠOVÁ Saskia 2001 SGTN 00:29.24
3 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 00:29.21
4 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 00:29.22
5 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:29.39
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 00:29.42
Rozplavba 6
1 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 00:29.15
2 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 00:29.03
3 BARANOVÁ Veronika 2003 JTBA 00:28.91
4 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:29.00
5 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:29.11
6 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 00:29.17
Rozplavba 7
1 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 00:28.74
2 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:28.39
3 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 00:28.31
4 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.38
5 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 00:28.70
6 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 00:28.76
Rozplavba 8
1 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:28.09
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:27.90
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:27.62
4 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:27.75
5 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 00:27.92
6 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:28.26
Rozplavba 9
1 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:27.41
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:26.91
3 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:26.05
4 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.80
5 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 00:26.97