Západočeský pohár
8 50 Motýlek muži ;st.dorostenci;
Rozplavba 1
2 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 00:49.33
3 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 00:45.52
4 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 00:43.11
5 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:43.59
6 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:46.80
7 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
0 JANDA David 2002 RPl 00:41.29
1 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:41.12
2 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 00:39.07
3 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 00:37.69
4 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 00:36.80
5 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 00:37.09
6 PANENKA Tomáš 1999 TJKt 00:37.97
7 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 00:40.00
8 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.23
9 SUCHÝ Dominik 2007 RPl 00:41.60
Rozplavba 3
0 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt 00:36.61
1 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:35.15
2 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 00:34.70
3 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:34.50
4 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:33.95
5 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 00:34.30
6 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt 00:34.51
7 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 00:34.74
8 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:35.41
9 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:36.71
Rozplavba 4
0 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 00:32.93
1 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:32.70
2 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:31.65
3 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:31.21
4 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:31.06
5 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:31.21
6 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:31.33
7 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:32.00
8 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit 00:32.84
9 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:33.22
Rozplavba 5
0 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 00:30.74
1 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 00:30.18
2 TRINER Petr 1997 SlPl 00:29.65
3 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.64
4 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:29.09
5 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:29.28
6 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 00:29.64
7 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:29.70
8 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.34
9 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 00:30.96
Rozplavba 6
0 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:28.21
1 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat 00:28.05
2 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 00:27.04
3 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 00:26.87
4 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:26.22
5 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:26.42
6 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:27.02
7 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.90
8 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 00:28.14
9 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:29.05