Západočeský pohár
7 50 Motýlek ženy;st.dorostenky;m
Rozplavba 1
0 PROTIVOVÁ Marie 2007 RPl 99:99.99
1 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 00:51.70
2 VÍSNEROVÁ Johana 2003 SlPl 00:48.67
3 NEVAŘILOVÁ Karolína 2007 RPl 00:47.10
4 ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:46.30
5 KREJČOVÁ Lucie 2004 SlPl 00:46.69
6 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 00:47.80
7 SZABÓ Gabriela 2003 SlPl 00:51.33
8 RUTAROVÁ Karolína 2007 SlPl 00:52.40
Rozplavba 2
0 SRPOVÁ Michaela 2005 SlPl 00:45.04
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 00:43.90
2 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 TJKt 00:43.40
3 ŠIKOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 00:42.37
4 NUSHARTOVÁ Andrea 2006 TJKt 00:41.50
5 DULKOVÁ Veronika 2004 TJKt 00:42.12
6 KLAUSOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 00:42.66
7 KLAPÁČOVÁ Sára 2007 SlPl 00:43.70
8 PAŠKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:44.90
9 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 00:45.52
Rozplavba 3
0 VORAČKOVÁ Adéla 2006 RPl 00:40.49
1 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 00:39.60
2 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 00:38.40
3 KOČANDRLOVÁ Adéla 2004 RPl 00:37.95
4 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 00:37.42
5 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 00:37.74
6 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:38.25
7 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 00:38.50
8 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 00:39.80
9 MÁLKOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 00:40.80
Rozplavba 4
0 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 00:36.60
1 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 00:36.45
2 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 00:36.00
3 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 00:35.40
4 VORAČKOVÁ Eliška 2003 RPl 00:35.13
5 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 00:35.27
6 MARKOVÁ Eliška 2000 RPl 00:35.41
7 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:36.18
8 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 00:36.50
9 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 00:36.84
Rozplavba 5
0 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 00:35.04
1 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 00:34.70
2 ROZHOŇOVÁ Dominika 2002 SlPl 00:34.04
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:33.45
4 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 00:33.18
5 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 00:33.21
6 RAŠKOVÁ Anna 2002 RPl 00:33.99
7 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 00:34.34
8 BEZPALCOVÁ Karolína 2003 TJKt 00:34.75
9 OSTROWSKÁ Tereza 1998 ÚAPS 00:35.10
Rozplavba 6
0 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.77
1 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:32.51
2 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 00:32.00
3 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 00:31.87
4 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 AšMB 00:29.40
5 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 00:31.49
6 BALÍKOVÁ Eliška 1994 SlPl 00:31.90
7 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 00:32.42
8 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 00:32.55
9 HOŘEJŠÍ Lucie 2003 TJKt 00:32.78