Západočeský pohár
32 100 Znak muži ;st.dorostenci;
Rozplavba 1
3 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 99:99.99
4 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 01:44.17
5 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 01:46.05
Rozplavba 2
0 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:40.63
1 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:35.60
2 JANDA David 2002 RPl 01:31.50
3 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:29.35
4 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 01:28.40
5 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 01:29.10
6 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 01:31.30
7 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 01:34.19
8 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:36.00
9 ŠAVLÍK Daniel 2005 SlPl 01:44.15
Rozplavba 3
0 POLANSKÝ Dominik 2003 PKPí 01:27.40
1 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 01:26.94
2 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:26.42
3 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 01:24.82
4 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 01:23.80
5 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 01:24.10
6 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 01:26.19
7 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 01:26.71
8 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 01:27.10
9 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 01:27.58
Rozplavba 4
0 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:20.28
1 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 01:17.80
2 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 01:16.65
3 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 01:15.20
4 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 01:14.87
5 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe 01:15.00
6 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 01:15.20
7 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:17.50
8 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 01:19.80
9 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:20.50
Rozplavba 5
0 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 01:14.01
1 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 01:13.87
2 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:13.20
3 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe 01:13.18
4 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 01:12.51
5 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 01:13.07
6 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 01:13.18
7 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 01:13.24
8 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:13.90
9 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 01:14.10
Rozplavba 6
0 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:11.60
1 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:10.57
2 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:09.50
3 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 01:08.49
4 ČERNOCH Michal 1998 Kopř 01:06.30
5 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:06.80
6 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 01:09.05
7 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:09.72
8 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:10.63
9 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:12.50
Rozplavba 7
0 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:02.40
1 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 01:01.29
2 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:59.90
3 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:58.95
4 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:56.05
5 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:58.91
6 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 00:59.16
7 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 01:01.06
8 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 01:01.36
9 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 01:02.49