Západočeský pohár
26 100 Volný způsob muži ;st.dorostenci;
Rozplavba 1
0 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 01:50.32
1 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 01:34.20
2 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 01:30.97
3 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 01:24.86
4 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl 01:24.17
5 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 01:24.64
6 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:26.06
7 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 01:31.50
8 ŠAVLÍK Daniel 2005 SlPl 01:39.22
Rozplavba 2
0 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 01:19.10
1 ŠKABRADA Matěj 2002 TrChb 01:18.00
2 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 01:17.50
3 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 01:16.96
4 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 01:14.79
5 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 01:16.27
6 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 01:17.00
7 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 01:17.80
8 SLAVÍK Adam 2003 TrChb 01:18.20
9 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 01:23.37
Rozplavba 3
0 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 01:13.00
1 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 01:12.60
2 POLANSKÝ Dominik 2003 PKPí 01:12.30
3 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:11.37
4 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 01:10.88
5 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 01:11.10
6 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 01:11.89
7 JANDA David 2002 RPl 01:12.57
8 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 01:12.90
9 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:14.52
Rozplavba 4
0 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 01:09.30
1 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 01:09.06
2 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:08.80
3 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 01:08.53
4 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 01:06.70
5 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 01:06.80
6 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 01:08.70
7 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:09.00
8 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 01:09.10
9 PANENKA Tomáš 1999 TJKt 01:10.50
Rozplavba 5
0 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 01:06.10
1 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:05.55
2 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:05.10
3 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 01:04.80
4 KOKOŠKA Vojtěch 1999 RPl 01:04.38
5 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 01:04.70
6 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 01:04.99
7 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe 01:05.50
8 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt 01:05.63
9 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:06.20
Rozplavba 6
0 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:04.00
1 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:03.60
2 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:02.50
3 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 01:01.68
4 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 01:01.61
5 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 01:01.68
6 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 01:02.38
7 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe 01:03.05
8 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit 01:03.84
9 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 01:04.20
Rozplavba 7
0 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 01:00.90
1 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:00.60
2 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:00.13
3 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:59.94
4 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 00:59.73
5 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 00:59.80
6 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 01:00.10
7 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:00.33
8 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 01:00.80
9 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 01:01.39
Rozplavba 8
0 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 00:59.43
1 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 00:59.13
2 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:58.40
3 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:58.10
4 ČERNOCH Michal 1998 Kopř 00:57.90
5 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:57.90
6 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:58.40
7 DOUŠA Dominik 1998 RPl 00:58.90
8 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 00:59.18
9 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 00:59.45
Rozplavba 9
0 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:57.30
1 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:57.02
2 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat 00:55.50
3 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:54.70
4 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:53.65
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 00:54.13
6 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:55.01
7 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:56.98
8 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:57.30
9 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:57.32