Západočeský pohár
2 50 Volný způsob muži ;st.dorostenci;
Rozplavba 1
2 HUDEČEK Dominik 2007 SlPl 00:53.10
3 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 00:46.20
4 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.10
5 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 00:45.50
6 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 00:49.21
7 KUTLÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
0 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:40.61
1 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 00:39.30
2 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 00:38.70
3 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 00:38.24
4 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 00:37.80
5 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:37.99
6 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl 00:38.60
7 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:39.10
8 ŠAVLÍK Daniel 2005 SlPl 00:40.60
9 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:40.82
Rozplavba 3
0 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 00:36.89
1 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:36.60
2 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:36.35
3 SUCHÝ Dominik 2007 RPl 00:36.00
4 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 00:34.20
5 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 00:35.51
6 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 00:36.24
7 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:36.40
8 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:36.75
9 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 00:37.15
Rozplavba 4
0 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 00:33.10
1 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 00:32.37
2 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:32.02
3 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 00:31.90
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:31.63
5 JANDA David 2002 RPl 00:31.70
6 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 00:32.00
7 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 00:32.07
8 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 00:32.40
9 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:34.11
Rozplavba 5
0 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 00:31.10
1 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 00:30.40
2 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 00:29.90
3 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:29.59
4 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:29.40
5 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:29.54
6 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:29.64
7 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:30.30
8 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:30.54
9 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 00:31.38
Rozplavba 6
0 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 00:29.20
1 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 00:28.89
2 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:28.70
3 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:27.98
4 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:27.72
5 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 00:27.91
6 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 00:28.42
7 KOKOŠKA Vojtěch 1999 RPl 00:28.83
8 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:28.95
9 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:29.29
Rozplavba 7
0 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 00:27.40
1 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.36
2 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 00:27.22
3 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:27.20
4 DOUŠA Dominik 1998 RPl 00:26.90
5 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 00:27.00
6 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit 00:27.20
7 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:27.30
8 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:27.40
9 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:27.60
Rozplavba 8
0 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:26.49
1 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:26.40
2 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:26.20
3 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:26.00
4 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:25.88
5 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:26.00
6 ČERNOCH Michal 1998 Kopř 00:26.01
7 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:26.20
8 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:26.47
9 TRINER Petr 1997 SlPl 00:26.70
Rozplavba 9
0 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 00:25.51
1 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 00:25.24
2 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:24.78
3 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 00:24.50
4 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:23.40
5 ČERVENÝ Martin 1991 SlPl 00:24.30
6 BLÁHA Michael 1997 SlPl 00:24.67
7 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat 00:25.20
8 MANĚNA Jan 1994 SlPl 00:25.34
9 SOBOTNÍK Adam 1991 SlPl 00:25.64