Západočeský pohár
18 100 Motýlek muži ;st.dorostenci;
Rozplavba 1
3 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 99:99.99
4 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:31.38
5 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:54.14
Rozplavba 2
1 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 01:30.40
2 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 01:28.80
3 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:27.43
4 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:26.10
5 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:26.76
6 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 01:27.75
7 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 01:29.27
8 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 01:30.70
Rozplavba 3
0 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 01:24.80
1 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 01:20.22
2 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 01:18.28
3 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 01:17.70
4 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 01:17.06
5 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 01:17.32
6 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:18.22
7 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 01:19.75
8 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:22.50
9 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 01:25.50
Rozplavba 4
0 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 01:15.50
1 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 01:14.00
2 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 01:13.11
3 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:12.50
4 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 01:12.09
5 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 01:12.40
6 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 01:13.10
7 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 01:13.18
8 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:15.01
9 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:16.80
Rozplavba 5
0 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 01:10.50
1 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 01:10.39
2 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:09.96
3 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 01:09.45
4 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:09.20
5 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 01:09.41
6 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:09.57
7 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:10.35
8 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 01:10.50
9 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 01:11.21
Rozplavba 6
0 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:09.08
1 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 01:06.84
2 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 01:06.50
3 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 01:05.90
4 ŠETEK Štěpán 1990 NepM 01:05.00
5 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 01:05.26
6 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 01:05.95
7 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 01:06.82
8 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 01:06.90
9 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 01:09.10
Rozplavba 7
0 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 01:02.10
1 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:01.90
2 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 01:00.80
3 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 01:00.24
4 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:57.16
5 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 00:59.43
6 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 01:00.47
7 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 01:01.26
8 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat 01:01.96
9 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 01:04.37