Západočeský pohár
16 200 Polohový závod muži ;st.dorostenci;
Rozplavba 1
2 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 99:99.99
3 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 03:11.78
4 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 03:11.20
5 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 03:11.70
6 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 03:15.08
7 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
0 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 03:06.10
1 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 02:59.88
2 POLANSKÝ Dominik 2003 PKPí 02:58.00
3 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 02:54.80
4 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 02:54.30
5 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 02:54.41
6 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 02:56.10
7 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:58.17
8 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 03:01.00
9 ŠKABRADA Matěj 2002 TrChb 03:09.00
Rozplavba 3
0 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 02:53.20
1 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 02:47.76
2 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 02:42.66
3 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 02:38.43
4 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 02:36.40
5 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 02:37.60
6 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:40.84
7 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt 02:43.60
8 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 02:51.10
9 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 02:53.21
Rozplavba 4
0 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 02:35.18
1 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 02:32.97
2 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 02:31.63
3 PŘIBYL Tomáš 1972 SlLi 02:30.66
4 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 02:30.20
5 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 02:30.60
6 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 02:31.07
7 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:32.56
8 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 02:33.60
9 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 02:35.80
Rozplavba 5
0 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe 02:28.20
1 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 02:27.90
2 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 02:26.30
3 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:24.92
4 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 02:22.40
5 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 02:22.69
6 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 02:25.50
7 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 02:27.10
8 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 02:28.00
9 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 02:30.08
Rozplavba 6
0 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 02:19.75
1 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 02:17.81
2 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 02:15.40
3 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 02:09.68
4 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 02:03.62
5 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 02:07.45
6 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 02:12.47
7 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 02:16.00
8 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 02:19.43
9 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 02:19.96