Západočeský pohár
13 100 Prsa ženy;st.dorostenky;m
Rozplavba 1
3 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 02:05.77
4 FIKEJZOVÁ Tereza 2007 TrChb 01:54.00
5 FOUROVÁ Marie 2006 RPl 01:56.70
6 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
0 MAZANCOVÁ Karla 2004 JiDo 01:48.60
1 SZABÓ Gabriela 2003 SlPl 01:48.09
2 PERNEROVÁ Andrea 2004 PKPí 01:47.10
3 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 01:41.30
4 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 01:38.30
5 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 01:38.54
6 PAVLISOVÁ Veronika 2004 KSPKl 01:43.80
7 DOLEJŠÍ Jasmína 2004 SlPl 01:47.70
8 ŠMEJKALOVÁ Barbora 2004 JiDo 01:48.50
9 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 01:50.60
Rozplavba 3
0 KREJČOVÁ Lucie 2004 SlPl 01:37.96
1 KREJČOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 01:34.27
2 ERLEBACHOVÁ Tereza 2004 SlLi 01:32.80
3 KLAUSOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 01:31.51
4 ŠVEJNOCHOVÁ Barbora 2002 JiDo 01:29.94
5 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 01:30.70
6 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 01:31.70
7 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe 01:32.80
8 BUCHTELOVÁ Anna 2003 PKPí 01:36.20
9 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 01:38.00
Rozplavba 4
0 KOČANDRLOVÁ Adéla 2004 RPl 01:27.04
1 BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie 2002 PKPí 01:26.50
2 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:25.93
3 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 01:25.50
4 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopř 01:25.40
5 OSTROWSKÁ Tereza 1998 ÚAPS 01:25.40
6 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 01:25.90
7 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 01:26.42
8 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 01:26.69
9 NUSHARTOVÁ Andrea 2006 TJKt 01:29.64
Rozplavba 5
0 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:24.60
1 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 01:23.77
2 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:22.60
3 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL 01:22.10
4 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 01:21.36
5 HLAVICOVÁ Nikola 2001 PKLit 01:21.80
6 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 01:22.38
7 MARKOVÁ Eliška 2000 RPl 01:23.19
8 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 01:24.50
9 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 01:25.30
Rozplavba 6
0 HOŘEJŠÍ Lucie 2003 TJKt 01:21.10
1 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 01:20.50
2 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 01:19.58
3 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 01:17.93
4 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 01:14.53
5 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 01:15.55
6 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 01:18.69
7 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 01:20.10
8 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 01:20.70
9 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 01:21.35