Západočeský pohár
12 200 Volný způsob muži ;st.dorostenci;
Rozplavba 1
1 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 99:99.99
2 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 03:35.10
3 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 03:26.80
4 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 03:14.11
5 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 03:23.79
6 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 03:34.60
7 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 03:59.40
8 ŠAVLÍK Daniel 2005 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
0 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl 03:04.87
1 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 03:01.60
2 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 02:51.40
3 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 02:47.40
4 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 02:44.50
5 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 02:45.40
6 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 02:49.50
7 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 02:54.50
8 SLAVÍK Adam 2003 TrChb 03:02.00
9 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 03:11.50
Rozplavba 3
0 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 02:41.29
1 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 02:39.20
2 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:36.49
3 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 02:36.10
4 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 02:32.70
5 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 02:33.10
6 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 02:36.35
7 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 02:37.50
8 POLANSKÝ Dominik 2003 PKPí 02:40.50
9 JANDA David 2002 RPl 02:44.40
Rozplavba 4
0 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 02:29.90
1 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 02:27.57
2 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 02:26.40
3 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 02:25.90
4 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:25.40
5 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 02:25.60
6 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 02:26.33
7 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 02:26.70
8 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 02:29.60
9 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 02:31.70
Rozplavba 5
0 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 02:24.49
1 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe 02:23.86
2 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 02:22.60
3 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:21.90
4 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 02:20.79
5 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 02:20.88
6 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 02:22.40
7 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 02:23.00
8 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 02:24.20
9 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 02:25.30
Rozplavba 6
0 HOLÁSEK Jan 2002 SlLi 02:20.30
1 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 02:19.90
2 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 02:19.09
3 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 02:17.80
4 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 02:16.70
5 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe 02:16.90
6 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 02:17.90
7 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:19.74
8 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:20.29
9 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 02:20.50
Rozplavba 7
0 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 02:15.42
1 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 02:14.70
2 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 02:14.40
3 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 02:13.67
4 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 02:11.00
5 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 02:12.08
6 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 02:14.15
7 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 02:14.60
8 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 02:14.89
9 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 02:15.77
Rozplavba 8
0 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:10.80
1 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 02:08.10
2 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 02:07.35
3 ČERNOCH Michal 1998 Kopř 02:05.70
4 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 02:04.60
5 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 02:05.56
6 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 02:06.30
7 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 02:07.50
8 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 02:10.31
9 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 02:10.90
Rozplavba 9
0 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 02:02.30
1 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 02:00.60
2 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 01:57.90
3 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 01:54.66
4 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 01:54.17
5 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 01:54.47
6 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 01:56.79
7 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 01:58.90
8 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 02:01.42
9 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 02:03.70