Západočeský pohár
11 200 Volný způsob ženy;st.dorostenky;m
Rozplavba 1
0 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 99:99.99
1 ŠICOVÁ Natálie 2007 PKPí 03:44.72
2 LIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2005 RPl 03:36.54
3 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 03:29.80
4 VORAČKOVÁ Adéla 2006 RPl 03:15.00
5 KOLÁŘOVÁ Natálie 2006 PKPí 03:16.20
6 NEVAŘILOVÁ Karolína 2007 RPl 03:32.48
7 FIKEJZOVÁ Tereza 2007 TrChb 03:38.00
8 FOUROVÁ Marie 2006 RPl 04:00.20
Rozplavba 2
0 DOLEJŠÍ Jasmína 2004 SlPl 03:10.10
1 ZELENKOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPí 03:09.70
2 PAŠKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 03:06.80
3 SELBEROVÁ Berenika 2004 TrChb 03:02.00
4 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 02:58.10
5 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 02:58.60
6 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 03:06.10
7 VÍSNEROVÁ Johana 2003 SlPl 03:09.00
8 HOLUBOVÁ Karolína 2005 PKPí 03:10.00
9 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 03:12.10
Rozplavba 3
0 ŠMEJKALOVÁ Barbora 2004 JiDo 02:57.60
1 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 02:53.59
2 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 02:46.77
3 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 02:42.40
4 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 02:39.50
5 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 02:39.90
6 KRUMLOVÁ Aneta 2002 JiDo 02:43.00
7 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 02:50.60
8 ERLEBACHOVÁ Tereza 2004 SlLi 02:54.30
9 SRPOVÁ Michaela 2005 SlPl 02:58.00
Rozplavba 4
0 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 02:39.28
1 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 02:38.00
2 PAVLISOVÁ Veronika 2004 KSPKl 02:36.00
3 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 02:34.60
4 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 02:33.80
5 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 02:34.36
6 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 02:35.32
7 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 02:36.90
8 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 02:39.10
9 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe 02:39.30
Rozplavba 5
0 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 02:32.39
1 PETROVÁ Natálie 2004 KLSTe 02:30.88
2 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 02:30.45
3 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 02:30.10
4 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 02:30.00
5 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 02:30.10
6 NOVOTNÁ Nikola 2004 PKPří 02:30.33
7 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 02:30.50
8 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 02:31.00
9 SOUHRADOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPí 02:33.30
Rozplavba 6
0 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:27.40
1 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 02:26.20
2 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 02:25.90
3 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 02:25.30
4 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 02:24.96
5 ZAJACOVÁ Jindřiška 2002 LoBe 02:25.00
6 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Klára 1987 UnBr 02:25.50
7 RAŠKOVÁ Anna 2002 RPl 02:26.09
8 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 02:27.10
9 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 KLSTe 02:29.50
Rozplavba 7
0 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 02:23.20
1 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 02:22.10
2 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 02:20.98
3 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 02:19.51
4 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Jana 1999 SlPl 02:18.92
5 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 02:19.20
6 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 02:20.96
7 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:21.20
8 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 02:22.89
9 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:24.20
Rozplavba 8
0 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 02:17.70
1 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 02:16.96
2 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:15.65
3 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 02:13.97
4 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 02:11.62
5 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 02:12.00
6 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 02:14.92
7 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 02:16.90
8 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 02:17.20
9 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 02:18.49