Západočeský pohár
1 50 Volný způsob ženy;st.dorostenky;m
Rozplavba 1
3 BERGLOVÁ Bára 2007 SlPl 00:58.30
4 PROTIVOVÁ Marie 2007 RPl 00:51.20
5 LUPÁČOVÁ Adéla 2007 SlPl 00:57.57
Rozplavba 2
0 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 00:48.33
1 HOŘEJŠÍ Leona 2006 TJKt 00:45.00
2 FOUROVÁ Marie 2006 RPl 00:43.60
3 ŠIMSOVÁ Johanka 2007 SlPl 00:40.00
4 SZABÓ Gabriela 2003 SlPl 00:39.83
5 NEVAŘILOVÁ Karolína 2007 RPl 00:39.90
6 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:40.91
7 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 00:44.36
8 MOCOVÁ Veronika 2005 SlPl 00:47.48
9 PERTLÍČKOVÁ Eliška 2007 SlPl 00:48.81
Rozplavba 3
0 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 00:39.28
1 KUČEROVÁ Romana 2005 TJKt 00:38.40
2 KREJČOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 00:37.54
3 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 00:36.95
4 KREJČOVÁ Lucie 2004 SlPl 00:36.92
5 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 00:36.93
6 DOLEJŠÍ Jasmína 2004 SlPl 00:37.30
7 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 00:37.69
8 VÍSNEROVÁ Johana 2003 SlPl 00:38.90
9 LIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2005 RPl 00:39.69
Rozplavba 4
0 ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:36.50
1 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 00:36.27
2 SRPOVÁ Michaela 2005 SlPl 00:35.08
3 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 TJKt 00:34.67
4 MÁLKOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 00:34.24
5 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:34.49
6 VORAČKOVÁ Adéla 2006 RPl 00:34.79
7 KLAPÁČOVÁ Sára 2007 SlPl 00:36.10
8 ŠIKOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 00:36.50
9 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 00:36.78
Rozplavba 5
0 PAŠKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:33.87
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 00:33.31
2 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 00:33.10
3 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 00:33.00
4 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 00:32.90
5 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:32.90
6 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 00:33.08
7 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 00:33.30
8 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 00:33.58
9 KLAUSOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 00:33.90
Rozplavba 6
0 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 00:32.20
1 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 00:32.13
2 HAUSDORFOVÁ Kristýna 1998 SlPl 00:31.90
3 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 00:31.64
4 ŽELEZNÁ Michaela 1999 KPSRa 00:31.50
5 BEZPALCOVÁ Karolína 2003 TJKt 00:31.51
6 ROZHOŇOVÁ Dominika 2002 SlPl 00:31.70
7 VORAČKOVÁ Eliška 2003 RPl 00:31.90
8 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 00:32.14
9 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 00:32.87
Rozplavba 7
0 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:31.30
1 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 00:31.15
2 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopř 00:31.00
3 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 00:30.50
4 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 00:30.40
5 RAŠKOVÁ Anna 2002 RPl 00:30.45
6 NOVOSÁDOVÁ Julie 2004 TJKt 00:30.80
7 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 00:31.00
8 KOČANDRLOVÁ Adéla 2004 RPl 00:31.20
9 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 00:31.50
Rozplavba 8
0 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 00:30.40
1 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 00:30.20
2 HNÍZDILOVÁ Marie 2002 SKŽat 00:29.90
3 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 00:29.80
4 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 00:29.67
5 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 00:29.68
6 BALÍKOVÁ Eliška 1994 SlPl 00:29.90
7 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Klára 1987 UnBr 00:29.90
8 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.30
9 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 00:30.40
Rozplavba 9
0 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 00:29.30
1 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:29.18
2 ŠARLÁKOVÁ Sophie 2002 SlPl 00:28.96
3 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 00:28.62
4 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 AšMB 00:27.02
5 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:28.00
6 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.90
7 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 00:29.13
8 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:29.23
9 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:29.50