Jarní cena Prahy
45 100 Volný způsob starší žáci
Rozplavba 1
1 DRAČKA Vojtěch 2003 Boh 01:06.31
2 HUBIČKA Richard 2003 Boh 01:06.31
3 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 01:06.31
4 VÍT Maxmilián 2003 Boh 01:06.31
5 ZÁMEČNÍK Matěj 2004 Boh 01:06.31
6 LIPŠ Václav 2003 Boh 01:06.31
7 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 01:06.31
8 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 01:06.31
Rozplavba 2
1 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 01:09.50
2 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB 01:12.00
3 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv 01:07.99
4 PUMPR Tadeáš 2003 DuP 01:11.50
5 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:07.76
6 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:08.00
7 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 01:09.41
8 DĚRGAČEV Timofej 2003 USK 01:10.10
Rozplavba 3
1 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:06.60
2 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 01:06.20
3 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:06.05
4 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 01:05.80
5 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:11.39
6 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:06.10
7 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:06.50
8 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 01:06.80
Rozplavba 4
1 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 01:05.70
2 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:05.50
3 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:05.39
4 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2003 SCPAP 01:05.10
5 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 01:05.27
6 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 01:05.50
7 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 01:05.50
8 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 01:05.71
Rozplavba 5
1 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 01:04.90
2 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 01:04.78
3 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:04.50
4 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 01:04.30
5 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 01:04.34
6 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 WGV 01:04.50
7 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 01:04.90
8 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 01:05.09
Rozplavba 6
1 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 01:04.00
2 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:03.52
3 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 01:03.30
4 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 01:03.20
5 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:03.25
6 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:03.40
7 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 01:03.85
8 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 01:04.30
Rozplavba 7
1 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 01:02.88
2 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 01:02.40
3 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 01:01.96
4 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:01.60
5 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 01:01.75
6 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 01:02.26
7 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 01:02.63
8 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 01:03.00
Rozplavba 8
1 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 01:00.80
2 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 01:00.60
3 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:59.30
4 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:56.77
5 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:57.32
6 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK 01:00.40
7 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 01:00.70
8 VYSKOČIL Petr 2003 PKHa 01:01.02
Náhradníci
0 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 USK 01:12.78
0 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 01:12.90
0 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit 01:12.70