Jarní cena Prahy
44 100 Volný způsob mladší žáci
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 01:18.01
2 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 01:18.01
3 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 01:18.01
4 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 01:18.01
5 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 01:18.01
6 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 01:18.01
7 TAVANTZIS Evangelos Ermis 2005 Boh 01:18.01
8 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 01:18.01
Rozplavba 2
1 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 01:22.93
2 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 01:21.50
3 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 01:20.90
4 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 01:20.17
5 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 01:20.80
6 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 01:21.50
7 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 01:22.40
8 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 01:24.64
Rozplavba 3
1 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:19.50
2 HUML Matěj 2006 SpHoř 01:18.74
3 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SKPNy 01:17.96
4 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SKPNy 01:17.92
5 PAUL Jiří 2005 PKLit 01:17.96
6 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:18.36
7 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 01:19.00
8 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 01:19.80
Rozplavba 4
1 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 01:17.61
2 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 01:17.45
3 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 01:15.50
4 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 01:14.90
5 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 01:15.22
6 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 01:16.98
7 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 01:17.60
8 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:17.70
Rozplavba 5
1 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 PLČB 01:14.62
2 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 01:14.50
3 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:14.45
4 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 01:13.80
5 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK 01:14.35
6 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 01:14.50
7 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:14.52
8 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:14.66
Rozplavba 6
1 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 01:13.52
2 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 01:12.99
3 BENEŠ Filip 2005 SKPNy 01:12.70
4 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 01:12.50
5 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:12.63
6 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:12.76
7 VAVŘINA Matěj 2005 MoP 01:13.32
8 HROUDA Lukáš 2005 MoP 01:13.60
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 01:12.10
2 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 01:11.72
3 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 01:11.00
4 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 01:09.80
5 RICHTER David 2005 SKPKB 01:10.02
6 KUKOL Luboš 2005 KPSOp 01:11.33
7 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 01:12.10
8 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 01:12.30
Rozplavba 8
1 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 01:08.80
2 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:07.87
3 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB 01:06.32
4 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 01:02.20
5 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:04.18
6 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 01:06.86
7 VAŠÍČEK Matúš 2005 ZASE 01:07.87
8 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 01:08.82
Náhradníci
0 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 01:25.51
0 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS 01:28.20
0 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:29.50
0 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:25.00
0 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 01:27.20