Jarní cena Prahy
34 50 Znak OPEN
Rozplavba 1
2 VRÁNEK Matyáš 2007 Boh 01:10.00
3 HERČÍK Jan 2009 SKS 01:05.00
5 EISENHAMMER Albert 2008 MoP 01:03.90
6 PETROVICKÝ Adam 2009 MoP 01:07.00
7 KARÁSEK Lukáš 2006 Boh 01:10.00
Rozplavba 10
1 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 00:45.91
2 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 00:45.70
3 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:45.50
4 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 00:44.96
5 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:45.30
6 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 00:45.60
7 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 00:45.80
8 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 00:45.96
Rozplavba 11
1 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 00:44.60
2 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:44.30
3 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 00:43.57
4 HUBIČKA Richard 2003 Boh 00:42.90
5 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:43.00
6 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 00:44.20
7 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SKPNy 00:44.40
8 PILS Vojtěch 2002 ČKPK 00:44.78
Rozplavba 12
1 TAVANTZIS Evangelos Ermis 2005 Boh 00:42.60
2 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 00:42.60
3 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 00:42.50
4 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB 00:42.40
5 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 00:42.48
6 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 00:42.60
7 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 00:42.60
8 HROUDA Lukáš 2005 MoP 00:42.69
Rozplavba 13
1 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 00:42.40
2 VERNER David 2007 AšMB 00:42.21
3 ZÁMEČNÍK Matěj 2004 Boh 00:42.10
4 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 00:42.03
6 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:42.20
7 BENEŠ Filip 2005 SKPNy 00:42.32
8 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:42.40
Rozplavba 14
1 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:41.60
2 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 USK 00:41.30
3 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 00:41.26
4 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 00:41.06
5 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 00:41.20
6 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:41.30
7 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS 00:41.60
8 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 00:41.80
Rozplavba 15
1 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK 00:40.96
2 MIKUDA Jan 2005 VoSP 00:40.84
3 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 00:40.22
4 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:40.05
5 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 00:40.18
6 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR 00:40.31
7 PETRAS Václav 2004 MoP 00:40.95
8 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:40.98
Rozplavba 16
1 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 00:39.87
2 DRAČKA Vojtěch 2003 Boh 00:39.40
3 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:39.40
4 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 00:39.30
5 DUCHEK Jakub 2003 PKPí 00:39.38
6 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:39.40
7 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 00:39.67
8 VAŠÍČEK Matúš 2005 ZASE 00:40.01
Rozplavba 17
1 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh 00:39.20
2 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 00:39.10
3 PAUL Jiří 2005 PKLit 00:39.10
5 DĚRGAČEV Timofej 2003 USK 00:39.10
6 SVOBODA Tobiáš 2002 Boh 00:39.10
7 LIPŠ Václav 2003 Boh 00:39.20
8 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:39.28
Rozplavba 18
1 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 00:38.40
2 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SKPNy 00:38.30
3 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB 00:38.20
5 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 00:38.06
6 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:38.20
7 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:38.31
8 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:38.92
Rozplavba 19
2 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 00:37.60
3 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 00:36.80
4 PUMPR Tadeáš 2003 DuP 00:36.30
5 GERASIMOV David 2001 MoP 00:36.76
6 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:37.16
7 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP 00:37.65
8 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 00:37.80
Rozplavba 2
1 MIKULA Andrej 2009 MoP 01:01.70
2 CHICEVIČ Nikola 2008 MoP 01:03.30
3 KEJMAR Matyáš 2007 DuP 00:59.00
4 MERHOUT Marek 2007 Boh 00:57.70
5 PĚGŘIM Kristian 2005 Boh 00:58.00
6 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:58.60
7 RENZA Kristián 2009 SKS 01:00.00
Rozplavba 20
1 OTTA Pavel 2002 DuP 00:36.10
2 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 00:35.99
3 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh 00:35.80
4 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:35.80
5 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 00:35.80
6 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 00:35.90
7 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 00:36.00
8 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:36.21
Rozplavba 21
1 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:35.55
2 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 00:35.30
3 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 00:35.20
4 PÁNEK Matyáš 2001 ACPra 00:34.86
5 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:35.10
6 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:35.20
7 MOLÁČEK Jan 2002 DuP 00:35.50
8 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 00:35.67
Rozplavba 22
1 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:34.70
2 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 00:34.50
3 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 00:34.30
4 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:34.25
5 VÍT Maxmilián 2003 Boh 00:34.30
6 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:34.43
7 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:34.70
8 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv 00:34.77
Rozplavba 23
1 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 00:34.09
2 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:34.07
3 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 00:33.83
4 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:33.70
5 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:33.70
6 KLESSY Erik 2001 Boh 00:33.90
7 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 00:34.09
Rozplavba 24
1 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:33.52
2 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:33.38
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:32.79
6 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 ZéHK 00:33.04
7 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 00:33.40
8 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 00:33.54
Rozplavba 25
1 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:32.70
2 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 00:32.29
3 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:31.70
4 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:31.48
5 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv 00:31.50
6 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:31.92
7 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 00:32.46
8 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:32.76
Rozplavba 26
1 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá 00:30.70
2 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:30.48
3 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 00:30.26
4 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:29.83
5 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:30.11
6 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:30.30
7 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.61
8 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:31.00
Rozplavba 27
1 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:29.31
2 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:28.85
3 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.73
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:26.56
5 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs 00:28.03
6 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:28.83
7 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:29.24
8 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:29.80
Rozplavba 3
1 JEČNÝ Adam 2009 MoP 00:57.50
2 TIMURA Jan 2007 Olymp 00:56.20
3 BABCZYNSKI Dan 2007 MoP 00:55.50
4 PILÁT Václav 2009 VoSP 00:55.20
5 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:55.80
6 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 USK 00:56.50
8 BARTEK Matyáš 2007 MoP 00:58.50
Rozplavba 4
1 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK 00:53.90
2 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:53.75
3 HRDLIČKA Štěpán 2008 MoP 00:53.68
4 VASILJEV Adam 2007 Boh 00:53.09
5 PROCHÁZKA Matěj 2007 MoP 00:53.38
6 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:53.69
7 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP 00:53.80
8 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 Boh 00:00.00
Rozplavba 5
1 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 00:52.90
2 REYTHAR Matyáš 2004 Boh 00:52.80
4 ZÁSTĚRA Matouš 2005 Boh 00:51.50
5 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí 00:51.60
6 LUMASSI Daniel 2005 Boh 00:52.70
7 TEODORIDIS Kostas 2008 USK 00:52.80
8 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 00:53.00
Rozplavba 6
1 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 USK 00:51.50
2 LEISKÝ Leander 2005 Boh 00:51.40
3 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 00:51.10
4 PIJÁK Stanislav 2004 Boh 00:50.00
5 LUŇÁČEK Šimon 2008 LoNy 00:50.58
6 MILADINOVIČ Jaroslav 2008 SKS 00:51.20
8 EJEM Matyáš 2004 Boh 00:51.50
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 00:49.80
2 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 00:49.80
3 KONOPÁSEK Martin 2001 Boh 00:49.50
4 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 00:49.10
5 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 00:49.48
6 GEORGIEV Denis 2005 Boh 00:49.60
7 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:49.80
8 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 00:49.90
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 00:48.60
2 NOVÁK Leopold 2005 Boh 00:47.54
3 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:47.40
4 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:47.20
5 OPLETAL Matyáš 2005 Boh 00:47.30
6 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 00:47.50
7 TÁBORSKÝ Matyáš 2005 Boh 00:47.90
8 KOVÁŘ Daniel 2005 Boh 00:48.80
Rozplavba 9
1 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 00:47.10
2 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 00:47.03
3 KOPENEC Martin 2005 SKS 00:46.60
4 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 00:45.99
5 DUBEC Matyáš 2007 MoP 00:46.40
6 HAMZA Jan 2006 SKS 00:46.90
7 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:47.06
8 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:47.17