Jarní cena Prahy
2 50 Volný způsob OPEN
Rozplavba 1
3 KARÁSEK Lukáš 2006 Boh 01:00.00
4 MERHOUT Marek 2007 Boh 00:58.30
5 HEJNÝ Jan 2006 Boh 01:00.00
6 VRÁNEK Matyáš 2007 Boh 01:00.00
Rozplavba 10
1 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 00:38.57
2 DUBEC Matyáš 2007 MoP 00:38.20
3 TÁBORSKÝ Matyáš 2005 Boh 00:37.70
4 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 00:37.38
5 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 00:37.70
6 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:37.80
7 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 00:38.30
8 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:38.69
Rozplavba 11
1 TAVANTZIS Evangelos Ermis 2005 Boh 00:37.10
2 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 00:37.02
3 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:36.80
4 MIKUDA Jan 2005 VoSP 00:36.50
5 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:36.74
6 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 00:36.80
7 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:37.10
8 ŠVARC Petr 2005 PKPří 00:37.30
Rozplavba 12
1 EJEM Matyáš 2004 Boh 00:36.19
2 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 00:36.00
3 PILS Vojtěch 2002 ČKPK 00:35.90
4 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 00:35.77
5 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:35.80
6 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS 00:36.00
7 KONOPÁSEK Martin 2001 Boh 00:36.10
Rozplavba 13
1 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:35.40
2 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 00:35.30
3 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 00:35.00
4 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 00:34.75
5 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 00:35.00
6 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 00:35.10
7 PAUL Jiří 2005 PKLit 00:35.40
8 VERNER David 2007 AšMB 00:35.55
Rozplavba 14
1 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 00:34.65
2 ZÁMEČNÍK Matěj 2004 Boh 00:34.50
3 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 00:34.24
4 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 00:33.80
5 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:33.90
6 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:34.26
7 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 00:34.60
8 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 00:34.70
Rozplavba 15
1 HUBIČKA Richard 2003 Boh 00:33.80
2 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 00:33.72
3 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 00:33.70
4 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 00:33.55
5 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 00:33.60
6 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR 00:33.70
7 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 00:33.77
8 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:33.80
Rozplavba 16
1 PETRAS Václav 2004 MoP 00:33.40
2 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB 00:33.33
4 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 00:32.98
5 HROUDA Lukáš 2005 MoP 00:33.00
6 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 00:33.20
7 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:33.40
8 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:33.44
Rozplavba 17
1 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:32.70
2 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:32.54
3 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 00:32.50
4 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 00:32.40
5 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 00:32.50
6 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 00:32.51
7 LIPŠ Václav 2003 Boh 00:32.60
8 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 USK 00:32.90
Rozplavba 18
1 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:32.30
2 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 00:32.17
3 DUCHEK Jakub 2003 PKPí 00:32.10
4 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:32.02
5 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 00:32.10
6 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:32.11
7 VAŠÍČEK Matúš 2005 ZASE 00:32.19
8 VAVŘINA Matěj 2005 MoP 00:32.40
Rozplavba 19
1 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 00:31.80
2 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 00:31.60
3 DRAČKA Vojtěch 2003 Boh 00:31.60
4 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 WGV 00:31.52
5 MOLÁČEK Jan 2002 DuP 00:31.55
6 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 00:31.60
7 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 00:31.70
8 SVOBODA Tobiáš 2002 Boh 00:32.00
Rozplavba 2
1 CHICEVIČ Nikola 2008 MoP 00:55.60
2 RENZA Kristián 2009 SKS 00:55.00
3 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 00:53.80
4 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:52.90
5 MIKULA Andrej 2009 MoP 00:53.50
6 HERČÍK Jan 2009 SKS 00:55.00
7 PETROVICKÝ Adam 2009 MoP 00:55.20
8 KEJMAR Matyáš 2007 DuP 00:56.00
Rozplavba 20
1 DĚRGAČEV Timofej 2003 USK 00:31.40
2 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 00:31.30
3 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 00:30.90
4 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:30.70
5 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:30.83
6 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 00:31.10
7 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 00:31.30
8 PUMPR Tadeáš 2003 DuP 00:31.50
Rozplavba 21
1 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp 00:30.58
2 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 00:30.40
3 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 00:30.30
4 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:30.30
5 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh 00:30.30
6 GERASIMOV Mark 2002 MoP 00:30.40
7 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB 00:30.58
8 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 00:30.70
Rozplavba 22
1 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:30.10
2 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 ZéHK 00:30.07
3 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:29.73
4 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:29.70
5 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 00:29.70
6 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 00:29.89
7 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 00:30.10
8 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:30.27
Rozplavba 23
2 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:29.62
3 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:29.59
4 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:29.39
5 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:29.54
6 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 00:29.60
7 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 00:29.68
8 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 00:29.70
Rozplavba 24
1 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 00:29.20
2 GERASIMOV David 2001 MoP 00:29.11
3 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:29.05
4 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 00:29.00
5 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:29.03
6 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:29.10
7 KLESSY Erik 2001 Boh 00:29.20
8 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 00:29.30
Rozplavba 25
1 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2003 SCPAP 00:29.00
2 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 00:29.00
3 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:28.90
4 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 00:28.85
5 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 00:28.90
6 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:28.95
7 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 00:29.00
8 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:29.00
Rozplavba 26
1 SERDAHELY Michal 2002 ZASE 00:28.76
2 VÍT Maxmilián 2003 Boh 00:28.75
3 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:28.70
4 PÁNEK Matyáš 2001 ACPra 00:28.60
5 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:28.65
6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:28.75
7 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 00:28.76
8 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:28.77
Rozplavba 27
2 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:28.30
3 PIPÍŠKA Adam 2001 ZASE 00:28.20
4 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.00
5 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 00:28.11
6 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 00:28.20
7 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:28.45
8 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 00:28.60
Rozplavba 28
1 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK 00:27.98
2 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 00:27.89
3 OTTA Pavel 2002 DuP 00:27.80
4 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:27.80
5 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:27.80
6 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:27.84
7 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:27.93
8 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh 00:28.00
Rozplavba 29
1 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 00:27.56
2 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 00:27.50
3 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:27.41
4 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:27.40
5 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:27.40
6 VANĚK Matěj 2001 JPK 00:27.42
7 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:27.52
8 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:27.72
Rozplavba 3
1 PĚGŘIM Kristian 2005 Boh 00:51.30
4 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:49.50
5 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 USK 00:50.10
6 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK 00:50.50
7 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP 00:51.10
8 VASILJEV Adam 2007 Boh 00:51.67
Rozplavba 30
1 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:27.20
2 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:27.06
3 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 00:27.00
4 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:26.80
5 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.99
6 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:27.01
7 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 00:27.20
8 VYSKOČIL Petr 2003 PKHa 00:27.30
Rozplavba 31
1 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 00:26.70
2 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:26.43
3 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:26.20
4 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:26.07
5 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.10
6 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:26.40
7 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:26.60
8 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:26.70
Rozplavba 32
1 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:25.80
2 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá 00:25.57
3 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:25.25
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.50
5 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:24.72
6 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:25.50
7 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:25.67
8 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:25.88
Rozplavba 4
1 EISENHAMMER Albert 2008 MoP 00:47.80
3 NOVÁK Leopold 2005 Boh 00:47.08
4 PILÁT Václav 2009 VoSP 00:46.50
5 GEORGIEV Denis 2005 Boh 00:46.60
6 BARTEK Matyáš 2007 MoP 00:47.10
7 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 Boh 00:00.00
8 PIJÁK Stanislav 2004 Boh 00:48.00
Rozplavba 5
1 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 USK 00:46.50
2 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 00:46.30
3 TIMURA Jan 2007 Olymp 00:46.00
4 TEODORIDIS Kostas 2008 USK 00:45.80
5 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:46.00
6 LUMASSI Daniel 2005 Boh 00:46.10
7 BABCZYNSKI Dan 2007 MoP 00:46.50
8 MILADINOVIČ Jaroslav 2008 SKS 00:46.50
Rozplavba 6
1 JEČNÝ Adam 2009 MoP 00:45.70
3 REYTHAR Matyáš 2004 Boh 00:44.30
4 LUŇÁČEK Šimon 2008 LoNy 00:44.06
5 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:44.20
6 ZÁSTĚRA Matouš 2005 Boh 00:44.60
7 LEISKÝ Leander 2005 Boh 00:44.80
8 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 00:45.80
Rozplavba 7
1 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 00:43.70
2 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 00:43.20
3 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 00:42.60
5 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:42.10
6 HRDLIČKA Štěpán 2008 MoP 00:43.00
7 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 00:43.60
8 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 00:44.00
Rozplavba 8
1 PROCHÁZKA Matěj 2007 MoP 00:41.85
2 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí 00:41.50
3 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:41.20
4 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 00:40.70
5 OPLETAL Matyáš 2005 Boh 00:41.20
6 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 00:41.30
7 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 00:41.70
8 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:41.90
Rozplavba 9
1 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 00:40.50
2 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP 00:39.50
3 HAMZA Jan 2006 SKS 00:39.20
4 KOPENEC Martin 2005 SKS 00:39.10
5 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 00:39.10
6 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 00:39.45
7 KOVÁŘ Daniel 2005 Boh 00:40.00
8 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:40.50