Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
5 400 Volný způsob Dorostenky mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Jana 1999 SlPl 05:04.84
1 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy 04:56.72
2 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 04:45.95
3 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 04:45.57
4 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 04:44.43
5 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 04:49.29
6 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 04:45.85
7 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 04:55.00
8 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 04:58.19
9 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 04:47.33
Rozplavba 2
0 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 04:43.84
1 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 04:42.16
2 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 04:41.51
3 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 04:40.89
4 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 04:40.75
5 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 04:40.76
6 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 04:41.01
7 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 04:41.96
8 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 04:42.38
9 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 SCPAP 04:44.16
Rozplavba 3
0 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 04:36.80
1 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 04:32.40
2 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 04:25.95
3 BENEŠOVÁ Alena 1998 KomBr 04:18.06
4 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 04:10.49
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 04:15.84
6 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 04:25.10
7 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Lenka 1994 SCPAP 04:27.03
8 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 04:36.58
9 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 04:39.43
Rozplavba 4
0 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 04:37.17
1 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 04:34.71
2 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 04:29.87
3 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 04:25.92
4 POLCAROVÁ Tereza 2001 SlPl 04:19.47
5 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 04:25.71
6 LEPIČOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKJH 04:27.74
7 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 04:31.41
8 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 04:35.65
9 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 04:40.10
Rozplavba 5
0 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 04:42.88
1 HORÁKOVÁ Denisa 2000 KPSOs 04:44.74
2 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 04:39.63
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 04:30.47
4 PETŘEKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KPSOs 04:19.12
5 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 04:21.12
6 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 04:33.51
7 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 04:40.76
8 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 04:42.01
9 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 04:43.15
Náhradníci
0 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 05:19.08
0 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Vanda 2000 SpSHK 05:16.00
0 BENDOVÁ Kristina 1988 JiDo 04:53.49
0 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 04:57.74
0 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 04:54.70
0 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 04:49.41