Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
21 100 Motýlek Dorostenky mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:12.52
1 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 01:10.97
2 BENDOVÁ Kristina 1988 JiDo 01:10.37
3 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:10.27
4 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 01:10.23
5 MILERSKÁ Veronika 1991 UnBr 01:10.24
6 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:10.37
7 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 01:10.68
8 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 01:11.61
9 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:12.84
Rozplavba 2
0 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:09.90
1 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:09.75
2 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 01:09.39
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:09.19
4 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 01:09.04
5 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 01:09.05
6 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 01:09.37
7 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 01:11.44
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:09.83
9 POKORNÁ Petra 1998 ASKBl 01:10.07
Rozplavba 3
0 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 01:08.80
1 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 01:08.51
2 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 01:08.47
3 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:08.34
4 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 01:08.26
5 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:08.31
6 BALÁŠOVÁ Andrea 1976 PKČá 01:08.35
7 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 01:08.50
8 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 01:08.69
9 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 01:08.98
Rozplavba 4
0 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:07.49
1 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:06.29
2 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:05.56
3 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 01:04.66
4 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:11.76
5 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 01:02.88
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 01:11.24
7 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 01:05.95
8 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 01:07.00
9 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:07.93
Rozplavba 5
0 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:07.25
1 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 01:06.14
2 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 01:05.51
3 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 01:04.41
4 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 01:00.11
5 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:01.91
6 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 01:04.97
7 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 01:05.79
8 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 01:06.59
9 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:07.85
Rozplavba 6
0 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:07.04
1 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:06.06
2 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:05.50
3 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:03.75
4 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat 00:58.88
5 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 01:01.60
6 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:04.91
7 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 01:05.67
8 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:06.32
9 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:07.77
Náhradníci
0 MARKOVÁ Eliška 2000 RPl 01:19.80
0 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:16.16
0 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 01:13.67
0 HÝBLEROVÁ Adéla 2000 PKZn 01:17.82
0 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 01:16.87
0 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:15.06
0 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 01:16.06
0 RAŠKOVÁ Eliška 2001 LoNy 01:13.25
0 POLÁKOVÁ Tereza 1999 PKČá 01:12.88
0 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 01:17.15
0 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:15.50
0 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 01:15.78
0 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Vanda 2000 SpSHK 01:21.52
0 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 01:12.65
0 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 01:12.10
0 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 LoTr 01:13.28
0 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 01:12.11
0 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 01:12.06
0 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 SCPAP 01:11.86
0 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 01:13.02