Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
18 100 Volný způsob Dorostenci mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:55.86
1 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:55.45
2 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:55.20
3 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:54.97
4 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:54.94
5 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:54.96
6 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:55.16
7 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:55.33
8 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:55.66
9 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:55.88
Rozplavba 2
0 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:54.78
1 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:54.46
2 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:54.43
3 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:54.27
4 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:54.10
5 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:54.21
6 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:54.29
7 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:54.45
8 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:54.55
9 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:54.93
Rozplavba 3
0 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.95
1 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:53.90
2 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:53.87
3 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:53.78
4 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:55.23
5 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:53.73
6 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:53.84
7 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:53.90
8 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 00:53.95
9 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:54.09
Rozplavba 4
0 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:53.50
1 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:53.01
2 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:52.09
3 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:51.44
4 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:50.60
5 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:51.03
6 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:51.97
7 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:52.57
8 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:53.33
9 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:53.58
Rozplavba 5
0 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:53.47
1 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:52.83
2 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 00:52.03
3 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl 00:51.14
4 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi 00:50.41
5 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:50.90
6 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:51.91
7 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:52.49
8 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.31
9 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:53.51
Rozplavba 6
0 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:53.34
1 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:52.70
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:52.03
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:51.05
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:48.22
5 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:50.88
6 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:51.74
7 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:52.14
8 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:53.21
9 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:53.51
Náhradníci
0 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:55.63
0 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:56.06
0 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:57.45
0 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:57.81
0 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 00:55.46
0 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:56.92
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:57.71
0 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:57.17
0 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:57.19
0 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:56.21
0 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá 00:57.40
0 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 00:55.88
0 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 01:00.23
0 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:56.02
0 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:57.13
0 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:56.19
0 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:55.61
0 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:56.54
0 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:58.86
0 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:56.30
0 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:55.96
0 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:56.91
0 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.65
0 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:55.81
0 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:55.81