Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
10 200 Polohový závod Dorostenci mladší;Do
Rozplavba 1
0 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 02:16.70
1 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 02:18.04
2 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:16.29
3 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 02:15.85
4 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 02:15.58
5 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 02:15.59
6 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 02:16.08
7 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 02:16.39
8 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 02:18.08
9 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 02:16.80
Rozplavba 2
0 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 02:15.29
1 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 02:14.73
2 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 02:14.30
3 MALEŇÁK Filip 1990 UnBr 02:14.20
4 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 02:13.90
5 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 02:13.95
6 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 02:14.26
7 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 02:14.59
8 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 02:14.75
9 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 02:15.50
Rozplavba 3
0 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 02:09.67
1 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 02:07.39
2 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 02:05.61
3 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 02:02.53
4 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 02:00.74
5 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 02:01.26
6 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 02:03.21
7 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 02:06.96
8 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 02:08.06
9 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 02:13.84
Rozplavba 4
0 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 02:12.54
1 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 02:12.28
2 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 02:11.22
3 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 02:07.82
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 02:03.95
5 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 02:07.23
6 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 02:10.57
7 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 02:12.02
8 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 02:12.47
9 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 02:13.48
Rozplavba 5
0 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 02:14.69
1 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 02:11.50
2 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 02:08.41
3 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 02:07.74
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 02:01.72
5 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 02:03.49
6 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 02:07.76
7 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 02:11.26
8 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 02:13.60
9 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 02:14.93
Náhradníci
0 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 02:17.89
0 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 02:21.57
0 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 02:19.12
0 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:18.04
0 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 02:22.31
0 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 02:21.43
0 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 02:19.23
0 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 02:20.89
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 02:24.40
0 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 02:29.26
0 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:20.39
0 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 02:18.15
0 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 02:21.30
0 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 02:23.54
0 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:20.51
0 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 02:20.68
0 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 02:20.51
0 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 02:23.21
0 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 02:31.33
0 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 02:18.96
0 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 02:18.00
0 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 02:22.90
0 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 02:23.45
0 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 02:21.20
0 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 02:20.58
0 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 02:24.30
0 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 02:21.10