Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
9 100 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 GABRHELÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 Zlín 01:16.13
2 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 01:09.92
3 ČADOVÁ Karolína 1999 ZlPK 01:08.38
4 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 01:09.82
5 CENIGOVÁ Adriana 2005 MAPU 01:12.80
Rozplavba 10
1 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 00:59.91
2 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:59.75
3 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:59.61
4 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:59.73
5 KORMANÍKOVÁ Katarína 2001 SPAMY 00:59.76
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 01:00.10
Rozplavba 11
1 KOVÁČOVÁ Nikola 2002 ORCAB 00:59.44
2 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:59.20
3 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 00:59.02
4 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 00:59.06
5 ZAREMBIK Katarzyna 2002 SMSRa 00:59.20
6 WYGNAŁ Maja 2003 SMSRa 00:59.50
Rozplavba 12
1 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 00:57.86
2 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:57.64
3 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:57.10
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:57.63
5 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 00:57.81
6 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 00:58.72
Rozplavba 13
1 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 00:56.06
2 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:55.81
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:54.68
4 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 00:55.51
5 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 00:55.84
6 ŠIMOVIČOVÁ Lucia 1999 ORCAB 00:56.63
Rozplavba 2
1 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 01:06.88
2 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín 01:06.33
3 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:05.84
4 ČERNÁ Lucia 2005 PBPO 01:06.24
5 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:06.44
6 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 01:08.20
Rozplavba 3
1 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie 2002 Zlín 01:05.50
2 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 01:05.39
3 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 KVSPa 01:05.29
4 SLOVÁKOVÁ Sara 2005 PBPO 01:05.38
5 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 01:05.41
6 HORŇOVÁ Adriana 2000 SVČBo 01:05.75
Rozplavba 4
1 IVANUSYKOVÁ Monika 2001 ORCAB 01:04.99
2 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 01:04.70
3 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 01:04.50
4 SOBOTÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 Zlín 01:04.63
5 ŠPEJTKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 JPK 01:04.77
6 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 01:05.10
Rozplavba 5
1 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 01:04.26
2 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:04.00
3 DZURILLOVÁ Eva 2002 NERZI 01:03.84
4 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:03.97
5 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 01:04.17
6 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:04.33
Rozplavba 6
1 KRÁLOVÁ Natália 2002 AQUAP 01:03.54
2 MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie 2002 PSKr 01:03.48
3 VADOVIČOVÁ Nina 2003 STUTT 01:03.15
4 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 01:03.27
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 01:03.72
Rozplavba 7
1 KRČOVÁ Sarah 2002 ORCAB 01:02.85
2 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:02.54
3 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 01:02.42
4 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 01:02.50
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:02.69
6 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:03.14
Rozplavba 8
1 VEREŠOVÁ Natália 2002 ORCAB 01:02.09
2 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 01:01.63
3 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 01:01.57
4 RAKAYOVÁ Alexandra 2001 STUTT 01:01.62
5 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:02.05
6 PAPŠOVÁ Saskia 2001 SGTN 01:02.27
Rozplavba 9
1 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 01:01.27
2 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 01:00.74
3 KREJČÍOVÁ Zuzana 2001 AQUAP 01:00.63
4 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 01:00.74
5 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 01:01.06
6 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 01:01.46