Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
8 100 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
2 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 01:09.90
3 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 01:03.12
4 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 01:05.57
5 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 01:13.33
Rozplavba 10
1 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:55.55
2 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:54.99
3 HRAŠKO Juraj 2001 ORCAB 00:54.46
4 HUSÁR Jakub 2001 STUTT 00:54.95
5 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:55.44
6 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:55.63
Rozplavba 11
1 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 00:54.05
2 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:53.87
3 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:53.67
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.81
5 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:54.01
6 KRIŠTOFÍK Marek 2001 PBPO 00:54.29
Rozplavba 12
1 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:53.47
2 LESIK Jarosław 2002 SMSRa 00:52.57
3 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:52.16
4 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:52.34
5 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:52.62
6 MENCEL Miłosz 2002 SMSRa 00:53.50
Rozplavba 13
1 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:51.75
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:51.26
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:50.12
4 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:50.88
5 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:51.50
6 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:52.15
Rozplavba 2
1 BEŇO Erik 2002 STUTT 01:02.25
2 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 01:00.27
3 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:59.80
4 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:00.15
5 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:00.54
6 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:02.57
Rozplavba 3
1 HLAVATÝ Adam 2000 STUTT 00:59.63
2 PARÍZEK Rudolf 2001 STUTT 00:58.94
3 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:58.80
4 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:58.86
5 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:58.96
6 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:59.69
Rozplavba 4
1 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:58.65
2 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 00:58.25
3 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:57.87
4 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro 00:57.90
5 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:58.36
6 LÁNYI Filip 2003 KUPl 00:58.70
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 00:57.74
2 BEŇADIK Filip 2001 SGTN 00:57.69
3 ILONČIAK Gabriel 2002 KUPl 00:57.49
4 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:57.66
5 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:57.71
6 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:57.83
Rozplavba 6
1 HRABOVSKÝ Alexander 2001 NERZI 00:57.19
2 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:57.13
3 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:57.05
4 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:57.07
5 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:57.18
6 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:57.46
Rozplavba 7
1 ZAJĄC Mateusz 2002 SMSRa 00:56.90
2 VALLO Denis 2001 NERZI 00:56.84
3 DAVID Jakub 2000 SVČBo 00:56.59
4 MACHÁČ Matúš 2002 PiTop 00:56.81
5 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:56.85
6 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:56.91
Rozplavba 8
1 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:56.25
2 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:56.16
3 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:56.13
4 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:56.14
5 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:56.19
6 SYNÁK Andrej 2001 NERZI 00:56.26
Rozplavba 9
1 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:55.96
2 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:55.89
3 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:55.71
4 KUDLA Patrik 2003 STUTT 00:55.84
5 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:55.90
6 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:56.12