Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
4 50 Znak Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:38.68
3 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 00:36.82
4 SEIDLOVÁ Pavlína 1999 Zlín 00:37.20
Rozplavba 10
1 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:30.51
2 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:29.81
3 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 00:29.33
4 POTOCKÁ Tamara 2002 AQUAP 00:29.59
5 MARUŠÁKOVÁ Emma 2003 NERZI 00:30.12
6 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 00:31.28
Rozplavba 11
1 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 00:30.34
2 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:29.79
3 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:29.24
4 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:29.52
5 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 00:30.03
6 RIPKOVÁ Zora 2002 ORCAB 00:31.02
Rozplavba 2
1 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:35.20
2 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:34.65
3 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 00:34.40
5 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 00:35.05
6 HORŇOVÁ Adriana 2000 SVČBo 00:35.67
Rozplavba 3
1 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 00:34.10
2 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 00:34.00
3 SOBOTÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 Zlín 00:33.84
4 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:33.88
5 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:34.01
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 00:34.39
Rozplavba 4
1 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 00:33.81
2 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 00:33.65
3 DZURILLOVÁ Eva 2002 NERZI 00:33.52
4 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 00:33.63
5 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 00:33.79
6 KRČOVÁ Sarah 2002 ORCAB 00:33.84
Rozplavba 5
1 HAVLENOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:33.29
2 LYSÁKOVÁ Leona 2001 KPSOs 00:33.11
3 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 00:33.01
4 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 00:33.03
5 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 00:33.12
6 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 00:33.34
Rozplavba 6
1 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:32.88
2 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 00:32.61
3 POTOCKÁ Tatiana 2001 STUTT 00:32.26
4 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:32.52
5 MACKOVÁ Natália 2000 STUTT 00:32.76
6 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 00:33.00
Rozplavba 7
1 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 00:32.04
2 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 KVSPa 00:31.95
3 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:31.86
4 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:31.93
5 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 00:31.98
6 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:32.15
Rozplavba 8
1 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 00:31.78
2 VEREŠOVÁ Natália 2002 ORCAB 00:31.70
3 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 00:31.44
4 WYGNAŁ Maja 2003 SMSRa 00:31.50
5 LENGYELOVÁ Barbora 2003 STUTT 00:31.78
6 KREJČÍOVÁ Zuzana 2001 AQUAP 00:31.83
Rozplavba 9
1 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 00:30.94
2 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 00:30.03
3 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:29.45
4 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 00:29.68
5 ŠIMOVIČOVÁ Lucia 1999 ORCAB 00:30.15
6 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 00:31.42