Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
24 50 Motýlek Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 SEIDLOVÁ Pavlína 1999 Zlín 00:37.77
3 LUKOVICSOVÁ Zuzana 2002 ZlPK 00:35.57
4 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 00:36.57
Rozplavba 10
1 MACKOVÁ Natália 2000 STUTT 00:29.67
2 RIPKOVÁ Zora 2002 ORCAB 00:28.54
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:26.84
4 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 00:28.10
5 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:28.88
6 TRNÍKOVÁ Nikoleta 2002 PBPO 00:30.08
Rozplavba 2
2 GALUŠKOVÁ Andrea 2003 Zlín 00:34.56
3 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 00:34.18
4 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 00:34.20
5 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 00:34.91
Rozplavba 3
1 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:33.90
2 ČERNÁ Lucia 2005 PBPO 00:33.74
3 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 00:33.18
4 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:33.58
5 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 00:33.77
6 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 00:33.94
Rozplavba 4
1 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín 00:32.91
2 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 00:32.59
3 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 00:32.30
4 SLOVÁKOVÁ Sara 2005 PBPO 00:32.45
5 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 KVSPa 00:32.80
6 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 00:33.06
Rozplavba 5
1 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 00:32.09
2 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:31.49
3 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 00:31.28
4 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:31.30
5 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:31.61
6 SOBOTÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 Zlín 00:32.15
Rozplavba 6
1 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 00:31.04
2 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 00:30.88
3 KRČOVÁ Sarah 2002 ORCAB 00:30.67
4 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:30.80
5 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 00:30.93
6 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 00:31.12
Rozplavba 7
1 JEDLIČKOVÁ Katarína 2000 STUTT 00:30.63
2 KOVÁČOVÁ Nikola 2002 ORCAB 00:30.26
3 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:30.24
4 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:30.25
5 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 00:30.39
6 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 00:30.65
Rozplavba 8
1 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:29.96
2 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:28.82
3 MARUŠÁKOVÁ Emma 2003 NERZI 00:27.98
4 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:28.47
5 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:29.62
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:30.14
Rozplavba 9
1 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:29.76
2 POTOCKÁ Tatiana 2001 STUTT 00:28.72
3 POTOCKÁ Tamara 2002 AQUAP 00:27.69
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 00:28.17
5 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 00:29.24
6 BÁBSKA Nina 2002 ORCAB 00:30.11