Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
23 50 Motýlek Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:32.37
2 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:31.67
3 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:30.42
4 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 00:30.81
5 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:31.81
6 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:34.73
Rozplavba 10
1 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.62
2 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:25.78
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:24.84
4 SMOLIŃSKI Paweł 2001 SMSRa 00:25.20
5 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:25.92
6 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:26.84
Rozplavba 11
1 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:26.47
2 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:25.76
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:24.74
4 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:25.18
5 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:25.80
6 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:26.80
Rozplavba 12
1 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:26.39
2 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:25.30
3 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:23.75
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:24.87
5 ČELKO Juraj 1997 SGTN 00:25.78
6 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 00:26.79
Rozplavba 2
1 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:30.37
2 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:29.71
3 NIEDL Tomáš 2001 STUTT 00:29.41
4 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 00:29.68
5 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:29.96
6 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 00:30.39
Rozplavba 3
1 BEŇADIK Filip 2001 SGTN 00:29.36
2 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:29.16
3 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:29.08
4 KUDLA Patrik 2003 STUTT 00:29.14
5 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 00:29.19
6 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:29.37
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 00:28.99
2 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:28.89
3 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:28.77
4 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 00:28.86
5 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:28.96
6 DINKA Martin 2000 SPK 00:29.05
Rozplavba 5
1 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:28.68
2 MACHÁČ Matúš 2002 PiTop 00:28.57
3 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:28.55
4 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:28.57
5 VALLO Denis 2001 NERZI 00:28.62
6 POLIŠENSKÝ Vít 2002 SlUH 00:28.69
Rozplavba 6
1 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 00:28.49
2 HUSÁR Jakub 2001 STUTT 00:28.35
3 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:28.24
4 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:28.33
5 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:28.45
6 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:28.50
Rozplavba 7
1 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:28.07
2 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:28.01
3 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:28.00
4 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:28.01
5 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:28.02
6 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:28.09
Rozplavba 8
1 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:27.79
2 KRIŠTOFÍK Marek 2001 PBPO 00:27.59
3 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:27.49
4 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:27.50
5 LALUHA Matúš 2002 NERZI 00:27.74
6 HRABOVSKÝ Alexander 2001 NERZI 00:27.88
Rozplavba 9
1 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:27.46
2 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:27.38
3 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.11
4 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:27.14
5 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:27.40
6 SYNÁK Andrej 2001 NERZI 00:27.47
Náhradníci
0 KOUTNÝ Ondřej 2002 Zlín 99:99.99