Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
21 100 Motýlek Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:06.47
2 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:06.33
3 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:05.79
4 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 01:06.20
5 LÁNYI Filip 2003 KUPl 01:06.40
6 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:06.52
Rozplavba 10
1 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 00:55.11
2 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:54.11
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:52.57
4 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:52.59
5 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:55.08
6 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:55.14
Rozplavba 2
1 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:05.58
2 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:05.31
3 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 01:04.60
4 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 01:04.92
5 BEŇADIK Filip 2001 SGTN 01:05.52
6 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 01:05.67
Rozplavba 3
1 JURÍK Anton 2001 PBPO 01:04.35
2 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:04.06
3 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:03.64
4 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:03.92
5 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 01:04.28
6 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:04.40
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:03.18
2 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 01:02.94
3 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 01:02.92
4 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 01:02.92
5 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:03.09
6 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:03.55
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 01:02.46
2 POLIŠENSKÝ Vít 2002 SlUH 01:02.13
3 MACHÁČ Matúš 2002 PiTop 01:02.02
4 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:02.10
5 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:02.27
6 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:02.49
Rozplavba 6
1 HRABOVSKÝ Alexander 2001 NERZI 01:01.83
2 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:01.27
3 HRAŠKO Juraj 2001 ORCAB 01:00.79
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 01:00.91
5 LALUHA Matúš 2002 NERZI 01:01.38
6 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 01:01.87
Rozplavba 7
1 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:00.08
2 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:59.85
3 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:59.34
4 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:59.35
5 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:59.92
6 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 01:00.15
Rozplavba 8
1 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:58.92
2 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:58.31
3 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:57.59
4 FRATRIČ Ivan 1998 ORCAB 00:57.91
5 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:58.73
6 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:59.25
Rozplavba 9
1 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:07.07
2 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 01:06.71
3 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:56.17
4 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:56.32
5 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:56.70
6 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 00:57.50
Náhradníci
0 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 01:08.63
0 VALACHEV Aleksander 2004 TJZn 01:12.29
0 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 01:12.30
0 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 01:10.42
0 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:16.76
0 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:14.40