Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
17 100 Polohový závod Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:07.36
2 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 01:06.94
3 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 01:06.51
4 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:06.94
5 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 01:07.01
6 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:07.41
Rozplavba 2
1 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:06.26
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 01:05.20
3 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:05.01
4 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:05.07
5 HUSÁR Jakub 2001 STUTT 01:05.98
6 ILONČIAK Gabriel 2002 KUPl 01:06.27
Rozplavba 3
1 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 01:04.85
2 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 01:04.55
3 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 01:04.47
4 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 01:04.53
5 KUDLA Patrik 2003 STUTT 01:04.80
6 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 01:04.93
Rozplavba 4
1 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:04.04
2 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:03.77
3 MACHÁČ Matúš 2002 PiTop 01:03.56
4 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:03.69
5 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:03.90
6 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 01:04.40
Rozplavba 5
1 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 01:03.16
2 LESIK Jarosław 2002 SMSRa 01:03.00
3 VALLO Denis 2001 NERZI 01:02.75
4 SYNÁK Andrej 2001 NERZI 01:02.97
5 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 01:03.05
6 HRABOVSKÝ Alexander 2001 NERZI 01:03.48
Rozplavba 6
1 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 01:02.68
2 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:02.20
3 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:02.09
4 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:02.15
5 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:02.46
6 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:02.73
Rozplavba 7
1 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 01:01.42
2 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 01:00.87
3 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 01:00.48
4 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:00.72
5 NOLL David 1999 Boh 01:01.39
6 MENCEL Miłosz 2002 SMSRa 01:02.00
Rozplavba 8
1 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:59.49
2 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:57.37
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:54.00
4 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:55.31
5 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 00:57.54
6 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 01:00.30
Náhradníci
0 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 01:10.82
0 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 01:17.30
0 POLIŠENSKÝ Vít 2002 SlUH 01:07.91
0 VALACHEV Aleksander 2004 TJZn 01:11.08
0 DAVID Jakub 2000 SVČBo 01:12.30
0 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 01:20.58
0 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:07.74
0 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:11.49
0 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:08.03
0 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 99:99.99
0 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 99:99.99
0 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 01:11.74
0 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:13.00
0 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 99:99.99