Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
13 50 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 00:31.70
2 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 00:31.45
3 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 00:31.20
4 LUKOVICSOVÁ Zuzana 2002 ZlPK 00:31.35
5 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 00:31.57
6 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 00:31.71
Rozplavba 10
1 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 00:27.52
2 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:27.41
3 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 00:27.32
4 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:27.33
5 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 00:27.43
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 00:27.54
Rozplavba 11
1 KORMANÍKOVÁ Katarína 2001 SPAMY 00:26.85
2 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:26.50
3 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:26.10
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 00:26.41
5 POTOCKÁ Tatiana 2001 STUTT 00:26.70
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:27.16
Rozplavba 12
1 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 00:26.83
2 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:26.47
3 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 00:25.73
4 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:26.35
5 MARUŠÁKOVÁ Emma 2003 NERZI 00:26.55
6 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 00:26.95
Rozplavba 13
1 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:26.71
2 RIPKOVÁ Zora 2002 ORCAB 00:26.43
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:25.15
4 ŠIMOVIČOVÁ Lucia 1999 ORCAB 00:26.11
5 POTOCKÁ Tamara 2002 AQUAP 00:26.53
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:26.91
Rozplavba 2
1 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie 2002 Zlín 00:31.02
2 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:30.41
3 HORŇOVÁ Adriana 2000 SVČBo 00:30.34
4 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 00:30.34
5 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 00:30.89
6 ČADOVÁ Karolína 1999 ZlPK 00:31.07
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠPEJTKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 JPK 00:30.14
2 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 00:29.90
3 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:29.81
4 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 00:29.82
5 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:30.10
6 RAKAYOVÁ Alexandra 2001 STUTT 00:30.31
Rozplavba 4
1 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 00:29.81
2 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 KVSPa 00:29.54
3 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 00:29.43
4 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 00:29.47
5 GALUŠKOVÁ Andrea 2003 Zlín 00:29.68
6 IVANUSYKOVÁ Monika 2001 ORCAB 00:29.81
Rozplavba 5
1 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 00:29.16
2 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:29.09
3 MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie 2002 PSKr 00:29.08
4 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 00:29.09
5 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 00:29.12
6 SLOVÁKOVÁ Sara 2005 PBPO 00:29.17
Rozplavba 6
1 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:29.00
2 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:28.80
3 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:28.68
4 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 00:28.72
5 KRČOVÁ Sarah 2002 ORCAB 00:28.82
6 DZURILLOVÁ Eva 2002 NERZI 00:29.02
Rozplavba 7
1 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 00:28.62
2 WYGNAŁ Maja 2003 SMSRa 00:28.60
3 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 00:28.47
4 BÁBSKA Nina 2002 ORCAB 00:28.60
5 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 00:28.61
6 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:28.67
Rozplavba 8
1 ZAREMBIK Katarzyna 2002 SMSRa 00:28.30
2 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:28.18
3 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 00:28.11
4 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 00:28.15
5 KREJČÍOVÁ Zuzana 2001 AQUAP 00:28.28
6 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 00:28.35
Rozplavba 9
1 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 00:27.85
2 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 00:27.71
3 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:27.64
4 KOVÁČOVÁ Nikola 2002 ORCAB 00:27.70
5 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:27.80
6 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 00:31.82
Náhradníci
0 TRNÍKOVÁ Nikoleta 2002 PBPO 00:27.96