Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
12 50 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:28.02
2 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:27.71
3 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:27.63
4 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 00:27.64
5 PARÍZEK Rudolf 2001 STUTT 00:27.87
6 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 00:28.32
Rozplavba 10
1 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:25.26
2 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:25.12
3 KRIŠTOFÍK Marek 2001 PBPO 00:25.09
4 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:25.12
5 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:25.26
6 SYNÁK Andrej 2001 NERZI 00:25.32
Rozplavba 11
1 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:25.03
2 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:24.97
3 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:24.78
4 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:24.94
5 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:25.00
6 VALLO Denis 2001 NERZI 00:25.06
Rozplavba 12
1 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:24.52
2 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:23.93
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:23.20
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:23.48
5 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:24.10
6 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:24.71
Rozplavba 13
1 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:24.46
2 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:23.88
3 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:22.97
4 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:23.44
5 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:24.00
6 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:24.57
Rozplavba 14
1 LESIK Jarosław 2002 SMSRa 00:24.30
2 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:23.49
3 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:22.97
4 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:23.35
5 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:23.94
6 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:24.53
Rozplavba 2
1 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:27.41
2 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:27.23
3 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:27.17
4 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:27.18
5 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:27.37
6 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:27.47
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:26.79
2 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:26.65
3 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:26.55
4 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín 00:26.65
5 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:26.78
6 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:27.08
Rozplavba 4
1 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:26.47
2 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 00:26.38
3 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:26.28
4 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:26.35
5 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.43
6 BEŇADIK Filip 2001 SGTN 00:26.55
Rozplavba 5
1 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:26.25
2 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro 00:26.20
3 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:26.12
4 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:26.13
5 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:26.23
6 ILONČIAK Gabriel 2002 KUPl 00:26.26
Rozplavba 6
1 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 00:26.02
2 MACHÁČ Matúš 2002 PiTop 00:25.90
3 KUDLA Patrik 2003 STUTT 00:25.88
4 JABLČNÍK František 2003 STUTT 00:25.90
5 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:25.94
6 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 00:26.05
Rozplavba 7
1 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:25.76
2 HRAŠKO Juraj 2001 ORCAB 00:25.74
3 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:25.72
4 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:25.73
5 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:25.75
6 DAVID Jakub 2000 SVČBo 00:25.80
Rozplavba 8
1 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:25.70
2 HUSÁR Jakub 2001 STUTT 00:25.64
3 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:25.57
4 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 00:25.61
5 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:25.65
6 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:25.71
Rozplavba 9
1 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:25.51
2 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 00:25.46
3 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:25.38
4 HRABOVSKÝ Alexander 2001 NERZI 00:25.45
5 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:25.48
6 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:25.56
Náhradníci
0 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:28.48
0 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:28.41
0 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 00:28.79
0 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 00:29.69
0 KOUTNÝ Ondřej 2002 Zlín 00:31.26
0 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 00:30.04
0 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:28.49
0 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 00:31.80
0 BEŇO Erik 2002 STUTT 00:28.39